Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 18.01.2020 12:19 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
THIM Tomas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BOLMSTRAND Viggo LöFK Lidingö |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 24 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | BRANDBERG Nils KF99 Kungsbacka |
2 | D4 | D2 | V3 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | FORSMAN Emil FKC Karlskrona |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | GRELA Marcus LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 20. | ||
SWE | DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | HOLMBERG Albin LjFK Ljungby |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 3. | ||
SWE | HJORTSMARKER Knut LFK Linköping |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
ULFSSON FALKNER Per
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BOUMEDIENNE Sami LöFK Lidingö |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian YFK Ystad |
2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | ZIMMERMAN Filip WFF Örebro |
3 | V4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 14. | ||
SWE | WESTRING Theo LöFK Lidingö |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 9. | ||
SWE | PETTERSSON Isac KFF Knivsta |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 7. | ||
SWE | STÅHL Folke DIF Stockholm |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 11. | ||
SWE | LONNERT Tor MF19 Malmö |
7 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 22 | 30 | 0.000 | -8 | 7. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | sa 10:30 |
Arbitre:
WIK Johan
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ELG Elwin KFA Köping |
1 | D2 | D2 | V2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
RUS | GUSHCHIN Mark LFK Linköping |
2 | V4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 16. | ||
SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan KFF Knivsta |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | MARTINEZ Viktor FKC Karlskrona |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 15. | ||
SWE | RASIN Erik LöFK Lidingö |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
SWE | SÖNNERGREN Simon MF19 Malmö |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. |
Details