Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.02.2018 20:36 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
TSOY Anna
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | REINHARDSEN Josefine 1 BYF Oslo |
1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBOM Lo FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 21. | ||
NOR | TENGESDAL Vilde 1 BF Bergen |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 10 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | FREDÉN Anna DIF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | SCHULTZ Stina FKA Trollhättan |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia UF Uppsala |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 25. | ||
SWE | DARWÉN Tekla ARA Helsingborg |
7 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 7. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 10 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIN | GEUST Ingrid 1 KyIF/UR33 |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 2. | ||
SWE | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla FKC Karlskrona |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | SVEDSKOG Lovisa WFF Örebro |
3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 16. | ||
SWE | BLICKANDER Emma KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
NOR | HODNELAND Solveig 1 BF Bergen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
SWE | WESTMAN Elda MF19 Malmö |
6 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 24. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
ØVERBY Halvor
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | AHLSTRÖM Emma DIF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 14. | ||
SWE | MELANDER Ylvali LUGI Lund |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 19. | ||
SWE | KRANSFORS Filippa KF99 Kungsbacka |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 13. | ||
SWE | ANTONSSON Tilda KF99 Kungsbacka |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 15. | ||
NOR | AGEYEVA Maria 1 BF Bergen |
5 | V4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 17. | ||
SWE | MAANINKA Moa KF99 Kungsbacka |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 12 | di 11:10 |
Arbitre:
ULFSSON FALKNER Per
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | SMØRAAS Louise 1 BF Bergen |
1 | V3 | D2 | V3 | V3 | D3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 5. | ||
NOR | WEN Jiayi 1 BF Bergen |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
SWE | KROON Linnea UF Uppsala |
3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 21 | 15 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 6. | ||
SWE | DAHNBERG Maria UF Uppsala |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 22. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Louise LFK Linköping |
5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 23. | ||
SWE | SVERNVALL Lova GFK Göteborg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 8. |
Details