Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 14.10.2017 15:20 | ekays
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 13 | |
Arbitre:
GARLIN Ralph
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FENNER Georg OSC Potsdam |
1 | D3 | V4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Benjamin Berliner FC |
2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
POL | KONIKOWSKI Grzegorz 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 0.200 | -15 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | HARCZTARK Nikolas PFC Potsdam |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
POL | NEUMANN Franciszek 1 Polonia Leszno |
6 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 16. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 14 | |
Arbitre:
NELZA Radoslaw
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WUTTICH Béla OSC Potsdam |
1 | D1 | / | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | / | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
POL | STELMASZYK Igor 1 Polonia Leszno |
3 | / | / | / | / | / | N'a pas démarré | ||||||||
POL | WOROPAY-HORDZIEJEWICZ Lubomir 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
4 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 1.000 | 8 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | RITTER Valentin PFC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | D3 | / | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KAMRATH Wolf Maria Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | V4 | D1 | / | D2 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | |
Arbitre:
EIFRIG Luise
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FISCHER Ferdinand OSC Potsdam |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V3 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 9. | ||
POL | NAROLEWSKI Jakub 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Felix SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HERWIG Quentin VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 11. | ||
POL | ZOK Bartosz 1 Polonia Leszno |
5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 15. |
Details