Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 27.08.2022 13:13 | Danske Faegte Forbund
Nation | Nom | Reg. | Club | Cl. | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEN | JØRGENSEN Patrick | HS | Hellerup FK | 1.76 | 18.5 |
2 | DEN | KNUDSEN Kenneth | SJ | KFK Kalundborg | 1.108 | 12.9 |
3 | DEN | JENSEN August Lindstrom | HS | Hellerup FK | 1.175 | 6.4 |
4 | NOR | GROSSE Arthur | OS | Njård Fekting | 1.285 | 2.4 |
5 | EST | SALM Juri | Tallinna Mook | 1.326 | 1.6 | |
6 | EST | TAFENAU Kasper | Tallinna Mook | 1.425 | 0.5 | |
7 | NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin | OS | Njård Fekting | 1.443 | 0.4 |
8 | EST | SALM Markus | Tallinna Mook | 1.464 | 0.3 | |
9 | EST | MURUMAA Mathias | Tallinna Mook | 1.480 | 0.3 | |
10 | SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian | ST | FFF Stockholm | 1.491 | 0.3 |
11 | NOR | GEITUNG Tomas | VE | Bergens FK | 1.494 | 0.3 |
12 | DEN | OLSEN Johannes Kristian | HS | Hellerup FK | 1.551 | 0.0 |
13 | DEN | DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob | HS | Hellerup FK | 1.650 | 0.0 |
14 | NOR | KRASIKOVAS Emilis | SO | Stavanger FK | 2.4 | 60.0 |
15 | SWE | BRANDBERG Hugo | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.5 | 128.0 |
T16 | FIN | HEINÄMAA Akseli | KS | Kalpaveljet | 2.5 | 72.0 |
T17 | DEN | OXHOLM WAGNER Alec | HS | Hellerup FK | 2.5 | 30.0 |
18 | SWE | FAGERSTEDT Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.6 | 123.0 |
T19 | NOR | RUUD Emil Friis | OS | Bygdø FK | 2.6 | 38.0 |
T20 | DEN | LOMHOLT Sebastian | SJ | KFK Kalundborg | 2.6 | 28.0 |
T21 | DEN | BERNSEN Christoffer Leth | HS | Hellerup FK | 2.6 | 28.0 |
22 | SWE | WIBERG Carl | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.7 | 89.0 |
T23 | NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes | OS | Njård Fekting | 2.7 | 32.0 |
24 | FIN | KUHTA Marko | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | 2.8 | 66.0 |
T25 | NOR | NORDTVEIT Didrik | SO | Stavanger FK | 2.8 | 29.0 |
26 | NOR | MALVIK Aleksander | OS | Njård Fekting | 2.9 | 28.0 |
T27 | DEN | CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev | SJ | KFK Kalundborg | 2.9 | 24.0 |
28 | NOR | SOERUM Inge | OS | Bygdø FK | 2.10 | 27.0 |
T29 | DEN | VØLUND Jonas | SJ | KFK Kalundborg | 2.10 | 18.0 |
30 | NOR | HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap | OS | Bygdø FK | 2.12 | 27.0 |
31 | NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas | OS | Bygdø FK | 2.14 | 24.0 |
32 | HKG | LAI Darius | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.15 | 75.0 |
T33 | FIN | RANTANEN Joona | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | 2.15 | 43.0 |
34 | SWE | JARL Henrik | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.16 | 74.0 |
T35 | NOR | WALLE Henrik Christopher | OS | Njård Fekting | 2.16 | 22.0 |
36 | FIN | TOKOLA Teemu | PS | Oulun Miekkailuseura | 2.17 | 37.0 |
T37 | DEN | FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin | SJ | KFK Kalundborg | 2.17 | 10.0 |
38 | DEN | BAKKE Simon | HS | Rudersdal FK | 2.18 | 8.0 |
39 | SWE | PERSSON TÖRN Caspian | SY | YFK Ystad | 2.19 | 63.0 |
T40 | NOR | ERIKSEN Kai Haakon | OS | Bygdø FK | 2.19 | 17.0 |
41 | SWE | FRIDMAN Milton | ST | DIF Stockholm | 2.21 | 60.0 |
42 | NOR | UTNE Bendik | OS | Bygdø FK | 2.22 | 13.0 |
43 | FIN | LEHTINEN Kasper | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | 2.23 | 23.5 |
44 | LTU | KRASIKOVAS Tomas | SO | Stavanger FK | 2.27 | 12.0 |
45 | SWE | VON POST Joel | SY | MFFG Malmö | 2.28 | 54.0 |
T46 | DEN | REDLICH Tobias Anon | HS | Glostrup FK | 2.28 | 2.0 |
T47 | POL | KANIEWSKI Jan | NJ | Aalborg FK | 2.28 | 2.0 |
48 | NOR | KARLSEN Henning | VE | Bergens FK | 2.29 | 12.0 |
49 | FIN | LAURÉN Linus | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | 2.36 | 14.0 |
50 | SWE | SJÖDAHL Fredrik | ST | SAF Solna | 2.44 | 30.0 |
51 | SWE | BRANDBERG Nils | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | 2.46 | 29.0 |
52 | FIN | AFANASSIEV Igor | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | 2.51 | 6.5 |
53 | FIN | SANI Ville | ES | Helsingin Miekkailijat | 2.57 | 4.0 |
54 | SWE | ASK Theo | SY | AFiL Lund | 2.59 | 20.0 |
55 | SWE | ROVELSTAD Ivan | ST | UF Uppsala | 2.73 | 16.0 |
56 | SWE | DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig | ST | FFF Stockholm | 2.93 | 10.0 |
57 | SWE | FRIGYESI Attila | SY | LUGI Lund | 2.137 | 0.0 |
58 | SWE | LINDE Niklas | SY | YFK Ystad | 2.138 | 0.0 |
59 | GER | BELLMANN Achim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.140 | 0.0 |
60 | EST | ALLIKSAAR Renee | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T61 | NED | BONTES Joris | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging | 3.9999 | ||
T62 | EST | KUZOVKOV Martin | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T63 | EST | KOLESNIK Aleks | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T64 | NED | JONGENELIS Melvin | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging | 3.9999 | ||
T65 | USA | SCOUT Ronan Brodie | SD | Vejle FK | 3.9999 | |
T66 | NOR | MOE LUMB Tristan | OS | Njård Fekting | 3.9999 | |
T67 | DEN | HANSEN Malthe | SD | Odense FK | 3.9999 | |
T68 | EST | ELTMAA Oliver | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T69 | DEN | GREVE Marc | HS | Københavns Fægteklub | 3.9999 | |
T70 | FIN | AFANASSIEV Nikita | ES | Espoon Miekkailijat | 3.9999 | |
T71 | EST | KOEMETS Sven | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T72 | NED | SCHOUT Jasper | Koninklijke Militaire Scherm Vereniging | 3.9999 | ||
T73 | EST | NILISK Kenno | 3.9999 | |||
T74 | EST | JAHU Edvin | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T75 | EST | ERSS Ott Henrik | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T76 | POR | COELHO Nelson | NJ | Aalborg FK | 3.9999 | |
T77 | EST | MEIER Jaan | Tallinna Mook | 3.9999 | ||
T78 | LTU | KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas | 3.9999 |
Les rangs précédés d'un "T" ont été déterminés par tirage au sort.