Dernière modification: 24.04.2022 11:03 | Katarina Lahn

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2
1 GER STAHLBERG Nadine WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 29 9 1,000 20
2 GER RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 6 6 28 10 1,000 18
3 GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
4 GER WETZKER Laura Katalin NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 29 13 1,000 16
5 GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
6 UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia BY Fechtclub München 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
7 GER HESS SANCHO Gala NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
8 GER HORNISCHER Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
9 GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
10 GER HILBRIG Viktoria WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
11 GER WAGNER Julia BE SC Berlin 5 6 24 11 0,833 13
12 GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
13 GER BRACHERT Denise BY MTV München 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
14 GER BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
15 GER GROLLMISCH Felicitas SN FC Leipzig 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
16 GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV 5 6 27 21 0,833 6
17 GER MATHES Anna OSC Potsdam 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
18 ECU SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
19 GER JONAS Anna WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
20 GER KLINGELBERGER Fleur BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
21 GER MORAWIETZ Julia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
22 GER WEDEL Floria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
23 GER HEINZ Vanessa WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 27 24 0,667 3
24 GER BÜHNER Theresa WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 23 23 0,667 0
25 GER VON ERFFA Victoria BY MTV München 4 6 25 26 0,667 -1
26 GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
27 GER ZITTEL Alla WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
28 GER UNTERBERGER Josefine BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
29 GER ZITTEL Alexandra WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
30 GER HOHLBEIN Frauke NR EFG Essen 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
31 GER STEFFENS Emma BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
32 GER KOHLMANN Janine BR OSC Potsdam 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
33 GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
34 GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
35 GER MASTHOFF Emma NR EFG Essen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
36 GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
37 GER THOMA Miriam NR Eintracht Duisburg 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
38 GER HÖSEL Alexandra Chiara BN Mannheimer FC 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
39 GER JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella BE OSC Berlin 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
40 GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
41 GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig 2 5 20 19 0,400 1
42 GER STEFFENS Eva BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
43 GER MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
44 GER GRAF Annika BY MTV München 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
45 GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
46 GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
47 GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5
48 GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
49 NED DE JONG Cheryl SC Den Bosch 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
50 GER WALLNER Josefine BY FC Gröbenzell 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
51 INA RAHADIAN Ariani Syfitri BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
52 GER SCHOOF Clara SH FG Segeberg 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
53 GER NEU Antonia NR Lohausener SV 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10
54 GER JANOTTA Lyn BR OSC Potsdam 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7
55 GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7