Aperçu
Générale
Participants
First round
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 04.05.2024 10:42 | Cercle d'Escrime de Morges
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 1 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
HOSKING John
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan CEFL Florimont |
1 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 36. | ||
SUI | RANZONI Nathan LUG Lugano |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
SUI | SQUIERI Juliano Nicola CEB Biel/Bienne |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
SUI | NOWAK Nicolas SEVM Vevey |
4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 50. | ||
SUI | FELTGEN Erwan CEM Morges |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 21 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 26. | ||
SUI | JUNGKUNZ Joris FCB Bern |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 43. | ||
SUI | ETTER William SEG Geneve |
7 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 53. |
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
LATINO Sebastian
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | GAUCH Leon SEB Basel |
1 | D0 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 51. | ||
SUI | GSCHWEND Marino Roberto FCB Bern |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 9 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 6. | ||
SUI | BOSSHARD Eric FCZN Zürich |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 37. | ||
SUI | FAVRE Aurélien SEVM Vevey |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 7. | ||
SUI | POBELLE Jan CES Sierre |
5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 59. | ||
SUI | DE CAO Yannis CEB Biel/Bienne |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 3. | 12. | ||
SUI | DARBELLAY Romain CAL Lausanne |
7 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 42. |
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
ROGNON Nadia
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | WICHT Gianluca SEG Geneve |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
SUI | ALPTEKIN Ege FCZ Zug |
2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 0.000 | -11 | 7. | 56. | ||
SUI | KNAPP Merlin AFCB Bern |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 6. | 54. | ||
SUI | PERRET Arthur CEB Biel/Bienne |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 19. | ||
SUI | SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien SEVM Vevey |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 38. | ||
SUI | KRONBICHLER Christoph SES Sion |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 16. | ||
SUI | PETRINI Noah LUG Lugano |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 33. |
No. 4: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
ROUYER Elodie
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | DIEDRICHSEN Ian FCZ Zug |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 23 | 0.667 | 0 | 4. | 27. | ||
SUI | VON SCHONBORN Leopold CAL Lausanne |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 18. | ||
SUI | BAMERT Fynn ZFC Zürich |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 39. | ||
SUI | ZINGG Loric CEB Biel/Bienne |
4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 48. | ||
SUI | STÄHELI Maurice CEFL Florimont |
5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 9 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
SUI | LAVIGNE Lois SEVM Vevey |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 20. | ||
SUI | MARGHITOLA Mauro AFCB Bern |
7 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 57. |
No. 5: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 5 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
KOCH Elias
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | CHARBONNET Samuel SES Sion |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 25 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 24. | ||
SUI | WAGISBACH Marc Andreas AFCB Bern |
2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 61. | ||
SUI | BÜRKI Mathis SESAF Fribourg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 40. | ||
SUI | FARDEL Loïc CAL Lausanne |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
SUI | APPENZELLER Severin Enea SEB Basel |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 41. | ||
SUI | HEER Juri ZFC Zürich |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 10. | ||
SUI | OVERNEY Gaël EEB Bulle |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 32. |
No. 6: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 6 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
ROUBATY Sascha
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | REGNAT Louis FCZ Zug |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
SUI | CHARBONNET Thomas SES Sion |
2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 51. | ||
SUI | SCHERRER Laurin FSF Fechtschule Starzynski Flawil |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 60. | ||
SUI | GIAUQUE Maxime CEFL Florimont |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 25. | ||
SUI | TOMASIN Riccardo CAL Lausanne |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 35. | ||
SUI | STOLZ Arthur 1 SEN Neuchâtel |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 17. | ||
SUI | ESTABLE Gauthier SESAF Fribourg |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 15. |
No. 7: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 7 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
CONSTANTIN Pascal
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | BULLIARD Valentin CEFL Florimont |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 34. | ||
SUI | INCARDONA Jules SEG Geneve |
2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 58. | ||
SUI | RAUBER Ferdinand SEVM Vevey |
3 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 21. | ||
SUI | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard CAL Lausanne |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 11. | ||
SUI | PEGORETTI Ramon LUG Lugano |
5 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 21. | ||
SUI | VON TAVEL Sirius AFCB Bern |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 21. | ||
SUI | SIMUNOVIC Sacha 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
7 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 49. |
No. 8: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 8 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
SCHERRER Angelina
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | SHETTLER-JONES Lorenzo SEG Geneve |
1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 47. | ||
SUI | PASSOT Léo SES Sion |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
SUI | SALEKI Emile SEVM Vevey |
3 | V5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 29. | ||
SUI | MIGEON Pierre Louis CEFL Florimont |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 30. | ||
SUI | NOBS Grégory EEB Bulle |
5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 55. | ||
SUI | CORRODI Elias CAL Lausanne |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 28. |
No. 9: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 9 | sa 8:30 |
Arbitre:
DERHACH Andrii
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SUI | DESSIMOZ Martin SES Sion |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 13. | ||
SUI | CHERUBINI Niccolo FCZN Zürich |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 5. | ||
SUI | ULRICH Julien FCZ Zug |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 4. | 44. | ||
SUI | MARQUES PINTO Gabriel SESAF Fribourg |
4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 46. | ||
SUI | MICHALAK Konrad CEFL Florimont |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 45. | ||
SUI | DEMIERRE Nicolas SEVM Vevey |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 31. |