Dernière modification: 12.06.2021 14:00 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 FAVRE Aurore
FCB Bern
SUI Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 SCHERRER Angelina
FCSG St. Gallen
SUI D 14
16 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
9 VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
24 VAUCHER Chloé
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 1
25 SCHREIBWEIS Lioba
AFCB Bern
SUI D 8
8 MASSEREY Solene
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
5 MASCIARI Valentina
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 AEBI Lara
SAL Lugano
SUI D 3
12 STAEHLI Laura
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
13 BOSCHERINI Victoria
SEVM Vevey
SUI V 15
20 ROGNON Justine
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 11
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 HATZ Fiona
ZFC Zürich
SUI
3 BUECH Kim Jasmin
SEB Basel
SUI Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
14 GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
11 KAMARAS Kira
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
22 SCHIBLER Leandra
AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 BOS Valentina
SEB Basel
SUI
7 MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
26 BALMELLI Alessia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 5
23 IZZO Iulia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
10 HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 11
15 STAEHLI Martina
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
18 BOUILLANT Audrey
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 13
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 KRIEGER Angela
FGL Luzern
SUI
 
FAVRE Aurore
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
 
 
VÖGTLI Alba
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 4
MASSEREY Solene
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
MASCIARI Valentina
LUG Lugano
SUI D 8
STAEHLI Laura
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
BOSCHERINI Victoria
SEVM Vevey
SUI D 10
HATZ Fiona
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
BUECH Kim Jasmin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
GOGNIAT Vanie
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 7
 
 
SCHIBLER Leandra
AFCB Bern
SUI D 11
BOS Valentina
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
IZZO Iulia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 10
 
 
STAEHLI Martina
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
KRIEGER Angela
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
FAVRE Aurore
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
MASSEREY Solene
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
STAEHLI Laura
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
HATZ Fiona
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUECH Kim Jasmin
SEB Basel
SUI D 9
BOS Valentina
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
KRIEGER Angela
FGL Luzern
SUI D 14
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FAVRE Aurore
FCB Bern
SUI D 10
4 STAEHLI Laura
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
3 BOS Valentina
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
2 MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
 
STAEHLI Laura
SEB Basel
SUI D 12
BOS Valentina
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
Retour au début