Dernière modification: 05.06.2022 14:20 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 EMMENEGGER Manon
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 DE PREUX Camille
SES Sion
SUI D 14
16 SCHIBLER Leandra
KB AFCB Bern
SUI V 15
9 FAVRE Aurore
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
24 HEUBI Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 8
25 RIZZELLO Giulia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 9
8 MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
5 CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 VAUCHER Chloé
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 13
12 GEROUDET Justine
SES Sion
SUI D 11
13 BUECH Kim Jasmin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
20 BOS Valentina
SEB Basel
SUI D 11
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI
3 PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria
CER Romont
SUI D 12
14 ENKERLI Hanna
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
11 GOGNIAT Vanie
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI V 15
22 SCHERRER Angelina
KB AFCB Bern
SUI D 11
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 KRIEGER Angela
FGL Luzern
SUI
7 MASSEREY Solene
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 CHALON Nathalia
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI V 15
10 HATZ Fiona
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
15 BURKHARD Isabelle
KB FCB Bern
SUI V 15
18 PRAZ Justine
SES Sion
SUI D 12
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 BRUNNER Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
 
EMMENEGGER Manon
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
SCHIBLER Leandra
KB AFCB Bern
SUI D 6
 
 
FAVRE Aurore
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 11
MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI V 15
VAUCHER Chloé
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 7
 
 
BUECH Kim Jasmin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
PIVETEAU Anne Clémence
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 10
 
 
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
ENKERLI Hanna
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 6
 
 
GOGNIAT Vanie
KB CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 8
KRIEGER Angela
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
 
 
MASSEREY Solene
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
CHALON Nathalia
SEN Neuchâtel
SUI D 6
 
 
BURKHARD Isabelle
KB FCB Bern
SUI D 10
BRUNNER Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
EMMENEGGER Manon
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONRAD Anastasiya
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 14
BUECH Kim Jasmin
SEB Basel
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCHE Alyssa
SEG Geneve
SUI D 11
KRIEGER Angela
FGL Luzern
SUI V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MASSEREY Solene
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 6
BRUNNER Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 14
 
 
 
Retour au début
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
4 BUECH Kim Jasmin
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
3 KRIEGER Angela
FGL Luzern
SUI D 14
2 BRUNNER Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
 
MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
BRUNNER Pauline
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 8
 
Retour au début