Dernière modification: 04.12.2021 08:16 | Danske Faegte Forbund

Nation Nom Reg. Club      
TUR AKKUNCU Semih 3.9999
QAT AL-FADAAQ Jaber 2.195
QAT AL-HOTHI Mohammed Qatar Fencing Academy 2.426
QAT AL-QAHTANI Meshaal Qatar Fencing Academy 2.478
SWE ASK Elias SY AFiL Lund 3.9999
UKR BALBUZA Vladyslav 2.553
NED BENTIVOGLI Leonardo Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW 2.515
SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999
SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö 2.414
SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka 2.8
SWE BRANDBERG Nils VS KF99 Kungsbacka 2.418
NOR BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen OS Bygdø FK 3.9999
GER BUELAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 2.5
ITA BUONINCONTRI Andrea 3.9999
GER BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB 2.328
ITA CAMBIERI Pietro 3.9999
GBR CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari 2.189
DEN CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke HS Glostrup FK 2.454
UKR CHORNOGOD Illia 2.94
ITA CIRCO Leonardo 3.9999
BEL COLLING Herve VS SC Parcival Leuven 2.224
ITA COMPAROTTO Giorgio 2.18
BRA COSTE Daniel RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro 2.467
SWE DAHLSTROEM Ludvig ST FFF Stockholm 3.9999
BEL DE BOCK Cyrille VS KSSMA Ronse 2.427
ESP DE LA CAL GUIJARRO Jaime 2.185
BEL DE LAMPER Aeneas VS Confrerie Gent 2.327
NED DEKKERS Cas 2.461
FRA DELEVACQUE Maxime 2.510
ITA DI LILLO Danilo 3.9999
EST DORONIN Nikita SBSK Draakon 2.38
DEN DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob HS Hellerup FK 2.48
NOR EDELMANN Julius VE Bergens FK 3.9999
SWE ELG Elwin MS KFA Köping 3.9999
EST ERSS Ott Henrik Tallinna Mook 3.9999
BEL FELTZ Flavien FF CRE Arlon 2.340
SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona 3.9999
DEN FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin SJ KFK Kalundborg 2.464
LAT GAILIS Archibalds BJSS Ridzene 3.9999
EST GERM Ingemar En Garde Haapsalu 2.204
UKR GUMENIUK Andriy Khmelnitskiy 2.80
SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig VS KF99 Kungsbacka 3.9999
SWE HECKMANN Lucas ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999
NOR HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap OS Bygdø FK 2.144
UKR HORETSKYY Marian-Anton 2.133
NOR IZERGIN Markus OS Bygdø FK 3.9999
EST JAHU Edvin Tallinna Mook 2.393
GRE KATSINOS Stylianos O.X.I.FLORINAS 3.9999
GBR KEW Liam Redhill and Reigate EC 2.68
AUT KOHLWEG Marwin FCT Treibach 2.104
EST KOLESNIK Aleks Tallinna Mook 2.298
FIN KOSKI Ilkka LS Turun Miekkailijat 2.312
NOR KRASIKOVAS Emilis SO Stavanger FK 2.99
GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 2.153
EST KUZNETSOV Daniil Tallinna Mook 3.9999
DEN LADEFOGED Rasmus HS Hellerup FK 3.9999
EST LAMBINEN Nikita Tallinna Mook 3.9999
FIN LAUREN Linus ES Espoon Miekkailijat 2.444
ITA LEPORATI Ettore 3.9999
UKR MAISTRENKO Lev 2.7
NOR MALVIK Aleksander OS Titan Fekteklubb 2.29
GRE MAVROMATIS Achilleas O.X.I.FLORINAS 2.459
UKR MAZUR Daniil 2.10
LTU MEDISAUSKAS Matas Gaja-Dvikova 2.148
TUR MERIC Murat 2.73
ITA MORANO Tommaso 3.9999
EST MURUMAA Mathias Tallinna Mook 2.113
UKR MYKYTENKO Maksym 2.9
UKR MYKYTENKO Oleh 3.9999
NOR NORDTVEIT Didrik SO Stavanger FK 2.70
TUR OEGUET Cinar 2.25
TUR OENER Cengizhan Alanya Eskrim SK 2.120
DEN OXHOLM WAGNER Alec HS Hellerup FK 2.251
TUR OZER Kerem 2.421
FIN PAHKALA Peik ES Habda Helsinki 2.359
DEN PEDERSEN Adrian HS Hellerup FK 3.9999
SWE PELLETTA Francesco ST FFF Stockholm 3.9999
UKR PERCHUK Maksym 2.62
SWE PERSSON TOERN Caspian SY YFK Ystad 2.498
FRA PETKANTCHIN Samuel 2.27
SWE PETTERSSON Isac ST UF Uppsala 3.9999
ITA PIETROBELLI Giacomo 2.2
EST PISNENKO Oskar En Garde Haapsalu 2.137
ITA PISTACCHI Valerio 3.9999
SWE POCSI Tamas ST DIF Stockholm 3.9999
UKR POMCHENKO Antonio 2.115
SLO PONIKVAR Lars SK Ljubljana 2.143
SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999
UKR PROKOFIEV Arsenii 2.403
ITA PULITI Lucio 2.35
FRA RAHAMEFY Aina 2.88
FIN RANTALA Einar ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 2.290
BUL RASHAIDA Rahim 2.23
SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö 3.9999
GRE RASPOPTSIS Evangelos O.X.I.FLORINAS 2.67
DEN REDLICH Tobias Anon HS Glostrup FK 2.378
NED REMMEN Maurits s.v. RobbSchermen 2.98
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 2.93
BEL SAMYN Ward VS SC Parcival Leuven 2.413
ITA SANTANGELO Stefano 3.9999
GER SCHENKENGEL Joannes Heidenheimer SB 2.563
ITA SENA Cristiano 3.9999
ITA SIMEONE Alessandro 2.126
LTU SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas Gaja-Dvikova 2.455
EST SITIKOV Nikita Tallinna Mook 2.264
UKR SKYDAN Mykolai KIEW 2.74
UKR SLIUSAREV Mykhailo 2.60
ESP SOLA SEGURA Rafael 2.32
ITA SOMMA Salvatore 3.9999
SWE SOENNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö 3.9999
LTU SOSNA Daniel Gintarine spaga 3.9999
CRO SOUREK Karlo 2.447
AUT SPIEGEL Robert Casper VA FTS Dornbirn 2.229
ITA STELLA Davide 3.9999
NED STROOP Preston Ridley 2.334
UKR SYDOROV Mykhailo 2.430
POL SZURLEJ Maciej WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 2.406
GRE THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS 2.201
BEL TOCH Lars VS Confrerie Gent 2.95
GRE TSOKAS Vasileios O.X.I.FLORINAS 2.175
TUR TURKDIL Burak 2.191
ESP UGAZ VIDAL Mateo 2.387
BEL VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas VS SC Parcival Leuven 2.350
NED VAN EDEREN Adam Holland Schermen 2.435
NED VISSER Zeb Fencing Ermelo 2.535
DEN VOERSAA Christian SD Vejle FK 2.481
DEN VOLUND Jonas SJ KFK Kalundborg 2.473
TUR YETER Yalgin 2.42
LAT ZAMKOVOJS Daniils BJSS Ridzene 3.9999
DEN ZIEGLER Mikkel SJ Dragon Sport Fencing 3.9999