Aperçu
Générale
Participants
Vorrunde
1. Zwischenrunde
Tableau ED
Résultats
Dernière modification: 24.09.2016 16:23 | FSV Muelheim
No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 2 | |
Arbitre:
SCHICKER Maike
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BENABBOU Shirin Düsseldorfer FV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KUSSMAUL Anastasia Düsseldorfer FV |
2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | BECK Estefania Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | VON OELHAFEN Lilli Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | AWARAGI Laila OFC Bonn |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | MANG Katharina Eintracht Duisburg |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | |
Arbitre:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HUN | MOHACSI Dori Lohausener SV |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Ella Wuppertaler FC |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PFEIFFER Nina TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa Düsseldorfer FV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KOCH Pauline TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
6 | D1 | V4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 21 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 4 | |
Arbitre:
SACKERMANN Jonas
Nation | Nom | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Pl. | Tr. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GETMANN Tabea OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | WEDEL Floria OFC Bonn |
2 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | NEU Antonia Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | LANGER Franziska Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LODE Katharina Lohausener SV |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | LUCAS Amy OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 6. |
Details