No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
POLNER David
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EVSENIN Egor TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | WESTERMANN Till Neußer SV |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 28. | ||
AUT | REISENHOFER Rafael FV Bremen 1860 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WETZLAR Markus Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Maximilian TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | 4 | 20 | 12 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | EGGENSTEIN-DEIMEL Christoph TV Neheim |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 33. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
SCHROEDER Niclas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PURSCHE Jens FV Bremen 1860 |
1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | MAYSAMI Mahmoud Duisburger FK |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | GROTHKLAUS Dennis Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 24 | 12 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | VORMWEG Elias TV Neheim |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 22. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
ALTHEIDE Ida
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ENDERS Valentin Lüdenscheider TV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | BENTLAGE Jan Quernheimer FC |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | DRIEGER Arthur Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | MARCHET Alexander Herner TC |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | KRACKE Gunther FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D4 | V1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 16. | ||
TUR | DEMIREL Burak Dogu TK Hannover |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 37. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KRÖGER Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KONSCHEWITZ Kai Herner TC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas Quernheimer FC |
2 | D2 | D3 | V1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHLÜTER Niclas MTV Braunschweig |
3 | D1 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 0.800 | 5 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Elmar Elmshorner MTV |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 41. | ||
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V2 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 23. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
ADRIAN Georg
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTER Noe Osnabrücker SC |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | AUERSWALD Marius TSV Hagen |
2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | RAUCH Rainer TK Hannover |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 12 | 0.600 | 10 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | DRIEGER Friedrich Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | SONNEK Kevin Frank OFC Castrop-Rauxel |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas FS Bielefelder TG |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 11. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
SOKOLOWSKI Niklas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NIGGEMEYER Julius TSV Hagen |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | WIESE Hendrik Osnabrücker SC |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 30. | ||
GER | BRÜNING GEN. BRINKMANN Jan FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | NOETZEL Nico Quernheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | THEIß Sebastian 1. Fechtverein Elmshorn |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | FRENZ Philipp TK Hannover |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
ZIMMERMANN Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | OSSENBÜHL Thomas TK Hannover |
2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 42. | ||
GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan Eintracht Hildesheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz TSV Hagen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | KAPFFER Thiemo FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | HEMPELMANN Tim Quernheimer FC |
6 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V1 | D2 | 4 | 17 | 14 | 0.800 | 3 | 2. | 14. |
Details