No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
MAYR Franziska TILLISCH Jonathan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Steven FC Berlin Südwest |
1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | ENZMANN Jonas FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest |
4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 73. | ||
GER | LEESCH Jonathan MTV Braunschweig |
5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | KRACK Tobias Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | FAST Cedrik Henry FS Bielefelder TG |
7 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 7. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
DELFS Lennart BECKER Sascha
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BONGARD Louis TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 55. | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | KLEINER Lukas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 27 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
7 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 7. | 66. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
BROSCHEID Frederik RICHTER Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖHMER Philipp Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | SCHUCHART Alexej TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | FISCHER Marcel BW Schneidhain |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 25 | 0.667 | -1 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | JENN Keanu FC Oldenburg |
5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik Elmshorner MTV |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 0.333 | -13 | 7. | 56. | ||
GER | SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas Quernheimer FC |
7 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 38. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
SIEBERNS Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÜLLER Dean TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 46. | ||
GER | BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 57. | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob Fecht Club Krefeld |
4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | POETEN Niels Hagen TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 59. | ||
GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 20. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
RICHTER Wolf-Gunter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LUX | ZENS Philipp 1 CE Sud |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | BAKAY Sedat Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
6 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 62. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
CARDUCCI Lilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRACKERT Lasse Elmshorner MTV |
1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | WECKERLE Tobias TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SHAPIRO Ronald TSF Ditzingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert Lüdenscheider TV |
5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | BEDNER Daniel FG Segeberg |
6 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 69. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
GROPPER Johanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen |
3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | FROESE Linus TV Neheim |
5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 13. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
REISS Daniel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VELTRUP Paul Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | EICHER Tristan Fecht Club Krefeld |
2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | VOLK Gabriel TSG Reutlingen |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 21 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | TALAN Jan USC München |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | SPIERZAK Lorenz Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 20 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 48. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
THUM Florentin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GIEßER Leon FC Leipzig |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | FISCHER Artur FC Leipzig |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | SACKERMANN Jonas Wuppertaler FC |
5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 0.400 | -11 | 5. | 50. | ||
GER | DEHN Julius EFG Essen |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 43. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | BEHNKE Otto TV Augsburg |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | ECKHARDT Tobias SC Itzehoe |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 64. | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 14 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
DRESCHER Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | KUNATH Maximilian TSG Reutlingen |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | RÖDER Marius TV Paderborn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria Frankfurter TV |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | BOEHNKE Joram FG Segeberg |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | HEISE Max Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 44. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
DJAWADI Nikolai
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEPHAN Felix FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | FRAUEN Finn Elmshorner MTV |
2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 15 | 23 | 0.000 | -8 | 6. | 68. | ||
LUX | PRINZ Niklas TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D4 | V3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | NÄHRING Till TV Dillenburg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | HOLLENBACH Nick BW Schneidhain |
6 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 62. |