Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KIRSCHEN Kim | BE | SC Berlin | |
2. | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | BEHR Leandra | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
5. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
6. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
7. | GER | BEHR Greta | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
9. | GER | KINZEL Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | |
10. | GER | WEINER Kari | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | WALTHER Lea-Margarete | SN | FC Leipzig | |
12. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
13. | GER | FÉRON Johanna | NR | FC Moers | |
14. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | |
15. | GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
18. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
19. | GER | GREIFFER Luise | NR | FC Moers | |
20. | GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | MV | FG Schwerin | |
21. | GER | STOß Elisabeth | TH | FSC Jena | |
22. | BEL | VLEUGELS Ezra | Omnisword | ||
23. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | Dresdener FC | |
24. | GER | KROHMER Alice | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
25. | BEL | DON Laura | De Tempeliers | ||
26. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
27. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | |
28. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | SC Berlin | |
29. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
30. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | GER | WELTING Sabrina | NR | FC Moers | |
32. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
33. | GER | WELTZIEN Theresa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
34. | GER | ZIBERT Paulina | BY | TV Feldkirchen | |
35. | GER | BONGARD Charlotte | NR | OFC Bonn | |
36. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
37. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
38. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | NR | VFL Merkur Kleve | |
39. | GER | BARTHOLME Rahel | BE | SC Berlin | |
40. | GER | GOLZ Jessica | BE | SC Berlin | |
41. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | |
42. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | |
43. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
44. | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
45. | GER | BUCHMANN Nicole | NR | FS Gummersbach | |
46. | GER | FREY Marie-Louise | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
47. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
48. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
49. | GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
50. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
51. | GER | ADLER Laura | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
52. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | |
53. | GER | BUSCH Carolina | NR | FC Moers | |
54. | GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
55. | GER | SAIZEW Lilia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
56. | GER | HOCH Adriana | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
57. | GER | KNAP Sofia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
58. | GER | KARAKOC Zoe | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T58. | GER | SOTHEN Ira | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
60. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
61. | GER | HERZIG Sina | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
62. | GER | TIMM Celine | BE | SC Berlin | |
63. | GER | ZEHNER Evelyn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T63. | GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena | NR | OFC Bonn | |
65. | GER | KOHL Anna Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
66. | GER | BRESLER Stella | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
67. | GER | BECKER Elena | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
68. | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid | |
69. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
70. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TV Gütersloh | |
71. | GER | KNAP Barbara | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
72. | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
73. | GER | ZEKORN Melissa | WE | TV Neheim | |
74. | GER | BECK Nina | SW | HC Bad Dürkheim | |
75. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
76. | GER | KRAUS Carlotta | HE | TFC Hanau | |
77. | GER | RIEDEL Alida | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
78. | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
T78. | GER | BOCKHOLT Ann-Kathrin | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
80. | GER | KESKINIDIS Joanna | HE | TFC Hanau | |
81. | GER | MORGENROTH Julia | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
82. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
83. | GER | BARDUA Stella | SH | FC Lütjensee | |
84. | GER | WALD Rebekka | BE | Berliner FC | |
T84. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | |
86. | GER | BUDDENDICK Daria | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
T86. | GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
88. | GER | PETERS Annabelle Charlotte | NR | FC Moers | |
89. | GER | HOFERICHTER Leslie | BE | Berliner FC |