English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Graf-Engelbert-Turnier
Degen
weiblich
B-Jugend (J)
Einzel
Bochum (GER)
2017. április 2.
Overview
General
Starter
Vorrunde
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
01.04.:
Foil Women's U14+U13
01.04.:
Foil Women's U13+U12
01.04.:
Foil Women's U12+U11
01.04.:
Foil Women's U11
01.04.:
Foil Women's U10+U9
01.04.:
Foil Men's U14+U13
01.04.:
Foil Men's U13+U12
01.04.:
Foil Men's U12+U11
01.04.:
Foil Men's U11
01.04.:
Foil Men's U10+U9
01.04.:
Sabre Women's U14+U13
01.04.:
Sabre Women's U13+U12
01.04.:
Sabre Women's U12+U11
01.04.:
Sabre Women's U11
01.04.:
Sabre Women's U10+U9
01.04.:
Sabre Men's U14+U13
01.04.:
Sabre Men's U13+U12
01.04.:
Sabre Men's U12+U11
01.04.:
Sabre Men's U11
01.04.:
Sabre Men's U10+U9
02.04.:
Epee Women's U14+U13
02.04.:
Epee Women's U13+U12
02.04.:
Epee Women's U12+U11
02.04.:
Epee Women's U11
02.04.:
Epee Women's U10+U9
02.04.:
Epee Men's U14+U13
02.04.:
Epee Men's U13+U12
02.04.:
Epee Men's U12+U11
02.04.:
Epee Men's U11
02.04.:
Epee Men's U10+U9
Last transmission: 02.04.2017 15:06 | Marcel Abts
Seeding
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Seeding
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
COUROUBLE Joelle
Lüdenscheider TV
GER
V
10
LODE Katharina
2
8
GARBE Antonella
Lohausener SV
GER
D
1
8er Tableau: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
VOLYNSKI Karina
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
V
10
LODE Katharina
2
4
ANDREEVA Diana
TuS Hamm
GER
D
9
8er Tableau: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
REINHARDT Kim
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER
V
10
POETEN Ravena Madi
3
6
GERHARDY Hannah
FKFC d Artagnan Bochum
GER
D
9
8er Tableau: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
CANNEY Ruby
TV Paderborn
GER
D
5
POETEN Ravena Madi
3
2
ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
10
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
COUROUBLE Joelle
Lüdenscheider TV
GER
V
10
LODE Katharina
2
4
VOLYNSKI Karina
Düsseldorfer FV
GER
D
5
Halbfinale: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
REINHARDT Kim
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER
D
3
POETEN Ravena Madi
3
2
ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER
V
10
Finale
Finale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
COUROUBLE Joelle
Lüdenscheider TV
GER
V
10
POETEN Ravena Madi
3
2
ARNDT Fabienne
Quernheimer FC
GER
D
7
Back to top