Graf-Engelbert-Turnier
Competition Graf Engelbert
GER Bochum
18.04. - 19.04.
18.04. - 19.04.
U14+U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
VOESTE Mara Sofie
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
PETERS Annabelle Charlotte
HAMM Antonia Marie
-
Men's Individual
LÖHR Tom-Florin
ZIMMERMANN Paul
ENGELN Elias
TIEDEMANN Julius
Women's Individual
VOESTE Mara Sofie
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
PETERS Annabelle Charlotte
HAMM Antonia Marie
Men's Individual
LÖHR Tom-Florin
ZIMMERMANN Paul
ENGELN Elias
TIEDEMANN Julius
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BRAUNE Anna Zoe
AHAUS Victoria
SCHMIDT Mia
WILKE Melissa
-
Men's Individual
BRINKHOFF Max
MOHR Aljoscha
RIEPING Jannik
KERPER Simon
Women's Individual
BRAUNE Anna Zoe
AHAUS Victoria
SCHMIDT Mia
WILKE Melissa
Men's Individual
BRINKHOFF Max
MOHR Aljoscha
RIEPING Jannik
KERPER Simon
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
DÖRRIE Falk
BESLER Mattis
BIERMANN Nils
MEYER Jonas
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
DÖRRIE Falk
BESLER Mattis
BIERMANN Nils
MEYER Jonas
U13+U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
KRAFT Paula
SCHÄFER Nadine
MIRUT Sandra
RUERS Merle
-
Men's Individual
FAST Cedrik Henry
ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander
LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik
MENZEL Toni
Women's Individual
KRAFT Paula
SCHÄFER Nadine
MIRUT Sandra
RUERS Merle
Men's Individual
FAST Cedrik Henry
ZU RHEIN VON BLEUL Alexander
LEWEJOHANN Luca Janik
MENZEL Toni
Epee
-
Women's Individual
NAGLER Julia
HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
SCHULZ Kim
-
Men's Individual
BRANDTS Robert
WAHLS Ludwig
VISSING Lasse
FAST Cedrik Henry
Women's Individual
NAGLER Julia
HOLLINDERBÄUMER Sophie Charlotte
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Klara
SCHULZ Kim
Men's Individual
BRANDTS Robert
WAHLS Ludwig
VISSING Lasse
FAST Cedrik Henry
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
KASSEBAUM Jost
GRÜGER Malte Alexander
TITUS Kardell
EIRICH Phil
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
KASSEBAUM Jost
GRÜGER Malte Alexander
TITUS Kardell
EIRICH Phil
U12+U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MANG Katharina
KATKAY Sinem Dicle
PACHMANN Celine
ADRIAN Maria
-
Men's Individual
ARNDT Justin
HEGGE Maurus
GHRAIRI Tarek
REUREKAS Gijs
Women's Individual
MANG Katharina
KATKAY Sinem Dicle
PACHMANN Celine
ADRIAN Maria
Men's Individual
ARNDT Justin
HEGGE Maurus
GHRAIRI Tarek
REUREKAS Gijs
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
BALZER Florian Benjamin
NAGEL Keanu
POETEN Nils Hagen
NIEHUES Leon
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
BALZER Florian Benjamin
NAGEL Keanu
POETEN Nils Hagen
NIEHUES Leon
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ROMMER Laura
STEEGER Katharina
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
ROMMER Laura
STEEGER Katharina
GERMANN Sophie Madeleine
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
COUROUBLE Joelle
ARNDT Fabienne
JÜTTEN Svenja
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
COUROUBLE Joelle
ARNDT Fabienne
JÜTTEN Svenja
Men's Individual
U10+U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GESCH Rubina Rose
HOFFMANN Alexia
HÖNINGER Kenya Bo
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
GESCH Rubina Rose
HOFFMANN Alexia
HÖNINGER Kenya Bo
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website