No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | LANGE Jesper FG Segeberg |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 26. | ||
GER | JAECKEL Christian FC Bremen-Nord |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 24 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 25. | ||
GER | WAGNER Dirk Hamburger FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | KAMBACH Linus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 3. | 23. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANGE Hinrich FG Segeberg |
1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | LIENAU Nils Elmshorner MTV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole Osnabrücker SC |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | JENN Keanu FC Oldenburg |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | WOLFTEICH Stefan MTV Braunschweig |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 14 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | BRAZA Eric FC Bremen-Nord |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 30. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STAGE Tobias FC Bremen-Nord |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob Osnabrücker SC |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 27. | ||
GER | ALBRECHT Michael Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | IKEI Homa FC Oldenburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | STADTER Armin FG Segeberg |
5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | GENEHR Finn TSV Buchholz 08 |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 29. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLUME Lars MTV Braunschweig |
1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 36. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | D3 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | KÖRNER Sebastian Elmshorner MTV |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | HERRMANN Elmar Fechtergilde Südholstein |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 17 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V1 | V5 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SÜNDER Martin Hamburger FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 17 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 20. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Norbert TSV Buchholz 08 |
2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | BEIL Christian Hamburger FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 14 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | HUISMANN Micha FC Oldenburg |
6 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 31. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RAUCH Rainer TK Hannover |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | THELEN Christian MTV Braunschweig |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SEEVERS Dietrich Bremen 1860 Fechten |
3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | HALBLEIB Nils SC Itzehoe |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | GÄBEL Julian FC Bremen-Nord |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | HAMMANN Tobias TuS Komet Arsten |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 35. |
Details