No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
POIZAT Juliette
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ROOS Melina MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 49. | ||
GER | LÜDEKE Nora TSG Eislingen |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 32. | ||
GER | NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | WEILAND Julia TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 42. | ||
GER | LACKMANN Xenia TV Achern FA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | FRANKE Emilia TSV Kenten |
7 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 61. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
MEKA Marietta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | WERTH Johanna TSV Kenten |
2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | KÜPPER Livia TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 57. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Sina TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen |
7 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 22 | 20 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 38. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
SCHMITZ Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | CADAO Leonie FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 31. | ||
GER | GRAUDINS Catalin MTV Mainz |
3 | D3 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 56. | ||
GER | STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | HEIDKAMP Jaimie TG Herford |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 50. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Miriam TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 39. | ||
GER | MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
BÜRKERT Anna-Lena
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | WAHBY Ellinor TV Alsfeld |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 20. | ||
BEL | DE CAUDERLIER Romanie 1 |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 59. | ||
GER | HORNAK Alina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 14 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | NEUNER Elyza FR Nürnberg |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 44. | ||
GER | HERBON Felice TSV Bayer Dormagen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | CIZIC Jana TSG Eislingen |
7 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 52. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
FÖRSTER Evi
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KERSCHBAUM Johanna Königsbacher SC |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Lara TV Alsfeld |
2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 48. | ||
GER | SCHNECK Soraya FR Nürnberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHNIEPP Céline FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 24 | 0.500 | -7 | 5. | 34. | ||
GER | STEIN Amy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | MEMMLER Johanna PSV Rostock |
6 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | BREER Jana TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
7 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 55. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
DERKUM Liska
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIOB Laura MTV Mainz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BRUNNER Emma FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 18 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | SCHOLL Melina FR Nürnberg |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | KOBER Josephine KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 43. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Sophie TV Wetzlar |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 41. | ||
GER | MEMMLER Jubila PSV Rostock |
7 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 57. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
PANOV Aleksey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | KUZMIN Tais FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | BELSNER Melanie OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | MUHAMMAD Rabea FC Würth Künzelsau |
4 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 40. | ||
GER | GERT Nicole TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | SCHOPF Annabelle MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim |
6 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 51. | ||
GER | BRÜNJES Katharina TV Jahn Oelde |
7 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 59. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
MARTIN MARTIN Hernan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRAUDINS Victoria MTV Mainz |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 36. | ||
GER | WALZ Evelyn FC Würth Künzelsau |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 46. | ||
BEL | VAN PETEGHEM Marie 1 |
3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | BUCHMANN Vivien TSG Eislingen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | WEILAND Kerstin TSV Bayer Dormagen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | ECKEL Marianne PSV Rostock |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 3. | 35. |
Details
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 10:30 |
Referee:
HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAHN Alina Königsbacher SC |
1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 54. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie TSV Bayer Dormagen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | KLOTZSCH Julia Marie PSV Rostock |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 45. | ||
GER | MARX Maja FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 37. | ||
GER | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.600 | -2 | 3. | 26. |
Details