No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
LOPEZ Rene STRASSNER Moritz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRAEVE Carla SV Waldkirch |
1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SHAPIRA Nelly TSF Ditzingen |
2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 20 | 0.000 | -6 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | BERR Zahra SportVg Feuerbach |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | DURMUS Sarah Mannheimer FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | GENG Leticia PSV Karlsruhe |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
ROPERTZ Benjamin REGNAT Yuka
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MÖLLER Zoe SSV Ulm 1846 |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | DRAYER Helena SV Waldkirch |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHWAHN Kristina TSF Ditzingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | BEER Léonie Maríe TSV Pliezhausen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 0.750 | 8 | 1. | 5. | ||
CRO | FEKONJA Margareta TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 21. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
MOOG Marius THOMA Chiara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NIKIFOROV Viktoria TSF Ditzingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | WISSMANN Charlotte SSV Ulm 1846 |
2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. | ||
HUN | PAKU NEMETH Szonja 1 FGL Luzern |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | MASINDE Mila SV Waldkirch |
5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Katharina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 18. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
SHAPIRO Ronald BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HELLMANN Laura SV Waldkirch |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | ZHONG Jialu SV Waldkirch |
2 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | GLEICH Lina Rastatter TV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | RÖLLE Astrid Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | LANGGUTH Clara TSF Ditzingen |
5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 20. | ||
GER | TACKE Anna SGS Erlangen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. |
Details