HODEY-CUP
GER Moers
12.09. - 13.09.
12.09. - 13.09.
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
RENTIER Eline
UELTGESFORTH Pia
GREIFFER Luise
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
-
Men's Individual
CRNJAK Tom
DE JONG Olivier
GIACON Daniel
MACHETANZ Arne
Women's Individual
RENTIER Eline
UELTGESFORTH Pia
GREIFFER Luise
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
Men's Individual
CRNJAK Tom
DE JONG Olivier
GIACON Daniel
MACHETANZ Arne
U14+U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PHILIPP Angelina
KRAFT Paula
MIRUT Sandra
RUERS Merle
-
Men's Individual
NIJS Mathieu
FABINGER Nils
JOEMRATI Ashwan
LEYENDECKER Piet
Women's Individual
PHILIPP Angelina
KRAFT Paula
MIRUT Sandra
RUERS Merle
Men's Individual
NIJS Mathieu
FABINGER Nils
JOEMRATI Ashwan
LEYENDECKER Piet
U13+U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BERGMANN Lara Emma
PACHMANN Celine
BRAUNE Kathrin
-
Men's Individual
ARNDT Justin
KALMAR Julien
HEGGE Maurus
MEUTZNER Daniel
Women's Individual
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BERGMANN Lara Emma
PACHMANN Celine
BRAUNE Kathrin
Men's Individual
ARNDT Justin
KALMAR Julien
HEGGE Maurus
MEUTZNER Daniel
Senior
Foil
-
Men's Individual
VESPER Marian Alexander
BORST Sebastiaan
NEUHAUS Matthias
PFANN Florens
-
Women's Individual
MONDT Milja
UELTGESFORTH Pia
FENGER Hannah
GREIFFER Luise
Men's Individual
VESPER Marian Alexander
BORST Sebastiaan
NEUHAUS Matthias
PFANN Florens
Women's Individual
MONDT Milja
UELTGESFORTH Pia
FENGER Hannah
GREIFFER Luise
U17
Foil
-
Men's Individual
ZOONS Edo
GIACON Daniel
WIEMANN Martin
JANSEN Anton
-
Women's Individual
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BONGARD Charlotte
ZOONS Myrthe
PHILIPP Angelina
Men's Individual
ZOONS Edo
GIACON Daniel
WIEMANN Martin
JANSEN Anton
Women's Individual
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BONGARD Charlotte
ZOONS Myrthe
PHILIPP Angelina
U12+U11
Foil
-
Men's Individual
NAWAR Suhayl
KÖLLER Deniz
KÖLLER Ediz
SCHULZ Tobias
-
Women's Individual
ROMMER Laura
SALM Shamin
HENDLER Vivian Marie
KOSTER Tessa
Men's Individual
NAWAR Suhayl
KÖLLER Deniz
KÖLLER Ediz
SCHULZ Tobias
Women's Individual
ROMMER Laura
SALM Shamin
HENDLER Vivian Marie
KOSTER Tessa
U11
Foil
-
Men's Individual
MOUSSET Tycho
TOMHOFER Lars
HILBRANDT Alexander
GROLL David
-
Women's Individual
BLUM Luna
YOSHIMORI Rachika
GESCH Rubina Rose
VON DER POST Jasmijn
ARNELA Lucia
ISERN Jule
KOSIN Svenja
Men's Individual
MOUSSET Tycho
TOMHOFER Lars
HILBRANDT Alexander
GROLL David
Women's Individual
BLUM Luna
YOSHIMORI Rachika
GESCH Rubina Rose
VON DER POST Jasmijn
ARNELA Lucia
ISERN Jule
KOSIN Svenja
U10+U9
Foil
-
Men's Individual
MIRBACH Maximilian
MADEDDU Fabio
MAYER Leonard
VERFONDERN Chris
-
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
MIRBACH Maximilian
MADEDDU Fabio
MAYER Leonard
VERFONDERN Chris
Women's Individual
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website