No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
GAECHTER Flurin BUSCH Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIESE Hendrik 1 Osnabrucker SC |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 218. | ||
FIN | KALLIO Matias 1 KAVE |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 165. | ||
FRA | CHOTIN Titouan DOUAI CE |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | GIEssER Leon TV Augsburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 34. | ||
POR | FRAZAO Miguel 1 CAE |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 0.833 | 4 | 3. | 49. | ||
SIN | LEE Simon Renjie 1 SSP |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 146. | ||
NOR | GROSSE Arthur 1 NjF Oslo |
7 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 4. | 134. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
HERRIG Manfred BLACKMORE Noah
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 79. | ||
FRA | LE JEANNIC Titouan 1 VANVES SE |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 100. | ||
ITA | DI VEROLI Davide 1 G. VERNE SCHERMA |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RUF Simon 1 SV Waldkirch |
4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 188. | ||
DEN | DIEMER Alfred 1 |
5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 218. | ||
POR | FRAZAO Filipe 1 CAE |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 14 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 36. | ||
ROU | ZARNESCU Tudor 1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti |
7 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 167. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
SAN-JOSE Julien OOSTERBOSCH Thibault
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAEUBER Laurenz 1 TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 178. | ||
POR | LIMA Sebastiao 1 CAE |
2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 0.167 | -5 | 7. | 179. | ||
SUI | FAVRE Hadrien 1 CES Sierre |
3 | V5 | V3 | V4 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 6 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | BOROWSKI Ben-Nicolas FG Segeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 157. | ||
ITA | ERRIQUEZ Samuele 1 BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 41. | ||
ROU | STATIE David 1 CSS Quarto Buc |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 103. | ||
CYP | TALIOTIS Alexandros 1 Nicosia FC |
7 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 129. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
TAMASI Jonas BLACKMORE Seth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MICHALSKI Julius FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 113. | ||
AUT | SONNLEITNER Thomas 1 |
2 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 206. | ||
LUX | RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 1 CE Sud |
3 | D3 | V5 | V3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 128. | ||
GER | RITZ Janik 1 Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 161. | ||
CZE | BRYKNER Matyas 1 SC Praha |
5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 29. | ||
SGP | TAN Ryan Jun Quan 1 SSP |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 156. | ||
ITA | MAISTO AMODIO Matteo 1 CS Partenopeo |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 5. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
BÜRGER Fabian MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VELTRUP Paul Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
BEL | DARQUENNE Guillaume 1 CE Braine Alleud |
2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 138. | ||
FRA | DIANE Alban 1 BRON |
3 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 20 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 79. | ||
GER | SHAPIRO Ronald 1 TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 17 | 29 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 205. | ||
RUS | PROSVIRNIN Dmitrii 1 |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 78. | ||
ESP | EGUILUZ Inigo 1 SAES-BU |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 68. | ||
SUI | SCHOUKER Noe 1 CEFL Florimont |
7 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 194. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
BECKER Lukas Marius MARCUZ Elisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WINKLER Sebastian Solinger TB |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 147. | ||
COL | CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo 1 |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 201. | ||
FRA | PIANFETTI Sacha 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | HAPPE Philipp EFG Essen |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 28 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 185. | ||
BEL | JACOBS Aikin 1 Confrerie Gent |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 129. | ||
SUI | CASTEJON Davide 1 SAL Lugano |
6 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 73. | ||
RUS | SHURYGIN Mikhail 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 61. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
HOSKING John ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KAMEREIT Maximilian TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 64. | ||
BEL | CORVERS Mathis 1 |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 166. | ||
CZE | FORMANEK Matej 1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 135. | ||
GER | REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 28 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 180. | ||
AUT | BERGMANN Paul FC Treibach |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 115. | ||
RUS | VINOGRADOV Andrey 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 83. | ||
ITA | MASARIN Riccardo 1 Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 44. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
VAN BERGEN Nancy BARCLAY Viviane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 81. | ||
ITA | ARMALEO Filippo 1 C. Pompilio Genova |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 14 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 8. | ||
BEL | COUNSON Francois 1 |
3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 214. | ||
GER | BRANDTS Robert 1 Ludenscheider TV |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 162. | ||
AUT | VIGL Oliver 1 FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 59. | ||
RUS | TOLASOV Vladimir 1 |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 58. | ||
LUX | POULAIN Daniel 1 CE Sud |
7 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 191. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
TALAN Romeo BECK Nina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOVAL Anton FC Leipzig |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 23. | ||
RUS | GUROV Kirill 1 National team |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 28. | ||
BEL | POCKELE Joris 1 Confrerie Gent |
3 | D0 | D1 | V3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 203. | ||
GER | PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 158. | ||
ITA | RINALDI Pietro 1 BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 93. | ||
NOR | OLKVAM Ole Magnus 1 Njard Fekting |
6 | D1 | D4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 190. | ||
CRO | MARKOTA Vedran 1 CAFC Mladost |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V2 | 4 | 20 | 17 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 82. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
KORHONEN Jonni
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios TG Schwenningen |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 155. | ||
RUS | POPOV Ilia 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V4 | 4 | 20 | 20 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 87. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL David GFU Graz |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 119. | ||
GER | GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 211. | ||
FIN | OJALA Tuomas 1 TMÅF |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 56. | ||
ITA | MALAGUTI Marco 1 AS Bernardi Ferrara |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 32. | ||
FRA | LE TREUT Jeremy 1 ST GRATIEN |
7 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 97. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
PITRA Pavel HERRMANN Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOPP Dietrich Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 54. | ||
RUS | LOMAGA Egor 1 |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 62. | ||
ITA | SIGNORE Salvatore 1 ASDGS Pietro Giannon |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 67. | ||
GER | BITTERLING Julius Paul OFC Bonn |
4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 191. | ||
ROU | BUNEA Matei 1 CSS Quarto Buc |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 201. | ||
AUT | VALENTE Vincent KAC Klagenfurt |
6 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 187. | ||
FRA | KIEFFER Tom 1 HYERES |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 11. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
BERTRAM Tobias BALOGH Reka
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik - Kilian TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 117. | ||
AUT | JANJIC Gregor 1 |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 170. | ||
RUS | TOLASOV Atrur 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 73. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Felix FC Leipzig |
4 | V4 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 188. | ||
ITA | PIATTI Enrico 1 Pro Novara Scherma |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 17. | ||
FRA | LONGEAUX Matthieu 1 ST GAUDENS |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 181. | ||
SUI | ERBETTA Diego 1 CAL Lausanne |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 39. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 19 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
MIDDELVELD Remco HAUTERVILLE Jonathan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 124. | ||
AUT | LACH Leo UWK Graz |
2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 206. | ||
FRA | JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | NAGEL Keanu FSG Warendorf |
4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V2 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 127. | ||
NED | ROUBAILO Niels 1 RobbSchermen |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 169. | ||
RUS | GLYAMSHIN Ilya 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 27. | ||
ITA | RODIA Federico Alfonso 1 BRLAZ - Scherma Lame Azzurre Brindisi |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 112. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 21 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
RUYTERS Amrei OLTEANU Alexandra
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAKAY Sedat Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 25 | 0.667 | -2 | 3. | 88. | ||
AZE | GULIYEV Barat 1 |
2 | D4 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 102. | ||
GBR | MACPHERSON Steven 1 |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 68. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FG Segeberg |
4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 141. | ||
SVK | SOPOLIGA Michal 1 KSK 1903 Kosice |
5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 154. | ||
ITA | GUERRIERO Giorgio 1 CS IVREA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
NED | WARREMAN Daan 1 RobbSchermen |
7 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 220. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 22 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
NIGRONE DavideBRUSCHY Salvador
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BEHR Stephan Solinger TB |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 28 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 151. | ||
CZE | COUFAL Frantisek 1 BELA POD BEZDEZEM |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 148. | ||
ITA | ARNONE Alberto 1 MIBRE- Ass Scherma B |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 75. | ||
GER | PRINZ Niklas TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 63. | ||
AUT | ZOELSS Leo 1 |
5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 183. | ||
SUI | RAMUZ Jeremy 1 FCB Bern |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 6. | 152. | ||
LUX | ZENS Philipp 1 CE Sud |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 13. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 24 | Szo 9:30 |
Referee:
GASPER Christian LACH Werner
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 142. | ||
AUT | HUBER Philipp OÖ Landesfechtklub |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 153. | ||
LUX | ZIQIAO Luo 1 CE Sud |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 158. | ||
GER | EBERHARDT Max 1 Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 200. | ||
RUS | SHVELIDZE Dmitriy 1 National team |
5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 13 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 6. | ||
ITA | MARCHETTI Matteo Stefano 1 MIBRE- Ass Scherma Bresso |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 54. | ||
FRA | PODIGUE Quentin 1 ARRAS CE |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 84. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
OLTEANU Alexandra LACH Werner
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MIDDENDORF Justus 1 Osnabrucker SC |
1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 172. | ||
SUI | VINEIS Sven 1 SEG Geneve |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 125. | ||
ITA | MENCARELLI Simone 1 TOISE |
3 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 30. | ||
GER | DITHMAR Benjamin 1 TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 222. | ||
FIN | PIRHONEN Petri 1 EM |
5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 136. | ||
AUT | BERKDOLD Samuel FTS Dornbirn |
6 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 20. | ||
FRA | MESSIEN Alexis 1 LIBOURNE AS |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0.667 | 13 | 3. | 53. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
BRUSCHY SalvadorGAECHTER Flurin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMID Hannes Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 145. | ||
RUS | POTAPOV Maksim 1 |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 31. | ||
FRA | LE BERRE Gaetan TOULON VAR |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 37. | ||
GER | ZIEGS Ben Solinger TB |
4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 168. | ||
NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 1 Njard Fekting |
5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 220. | ||
ESP | MAHAMUD Gonzalo 1 SAES-BU |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 94. | ||
ITA | DI MARCO Fabrizio 1 BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola |
7 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 65. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
KORHONEN Jonni BUSCH Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HEISE Max Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 142. | ||
NOR | HEIERVANG Elias 1 Njard Fekting |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 158. | ||
SUI | CAVADINI Lazare 1 SEN Neuchatel |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 32. | ||
GER | EITNER Dominik 1 Wuppertaler FC |
4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 217. | ||
RUS | RIYSMAN Maximilian 1 |
5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 109. | ||
ITA | TASSINARI Pietro 1 PRO VERCELLI |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 66. | ||
FRA | MANGIN Jules 1 |
7 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 35. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
VAN BERGEN Nancy HOSKING John
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOGEL Vince 1 Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 196. | ||
CZE | SMRČEK Simon 1 Lokomotiva Pilsen |
2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 214. | ||
BEL | JANSSENS William 1 Confrerie Gent |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V4 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 129. | ||
GER | BRINKHOFF Max 1 TV Paderborn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 118. | ||
AUT | BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. | ||
FRA | CORNET Lubin 1 ALPES 73 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 95. | ||
FIN | JUTILA Julius 1 HFM |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V3 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 47. |
No. 21: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
MIDDELVELD Remco TAMASI Jonas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARX Valentino 1 Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V4 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 170. | ||
FIN | HEINAMAA Akseli 1 HABDA |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 24. | ||
SUI | HURLIMANN David 1 |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 123. | ||
GER | MOHLER Lennart KSZU Meiningen |
4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 198. | ||
FRA | GAWLAS Maxime COLMAR SR |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 111. | ||
ESP | LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 1 SAES-BU |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 20. | ||
ROU | DINCA Dorel 1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti |
7 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 142. |
No. 22: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
TALAN Romeo BECKER Lukas Marius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 41. | ||
SUI | WICHT Matteo 1 SEG Geneve |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 77. | ||
BEL | SCHOOFS Brice 1 |
3 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 214. | ||
GER | MULLER Leonard Gregor Heidenheimer SB |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 6. | 139. | ||
ITA | DI BERNARDO Riccardo 1 BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 0.833 | 9 | 1. | 38. | ||
ROU | CRACIUN Razvan 1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 136. | ||
FRA | HERMANT-JAKUBOWSKI Arthur 1 BRUAY USO |
7 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 120. |
No. 23: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
SAN-JOSE Julien RUYTERS Amrei
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WICHMANN Daniel 1 TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 16 | 29 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 210. | ||
FRA | BAYRAM Issa GRENOBLE PAR |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 56. | ||
SUI | GERNER Julien 1 |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 109. | ||
GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 25. | ||
ITA | PANDIANI Alessandro 1 MIPIT - Piccolo T. |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 24 | 0.833 | 3 | 2. | 50. | ||
ROU | POPA Daniel 1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 24 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 108. | ||
CZE | KLAUS Robert 1 SC Praha |
7 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 197. |
No. 24: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
BERTRAM Tobias BALOGH Reka
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 162. | ||
ITA | GABRIOLO Alessandro 1 TOISE |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 19 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 60. | ||
ESP | DE LOS MOZOS Javier 1 SAES-BU |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 26. | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael Mannheimer FC |
4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 106. | ||
FRA | VIN-DATICHE Louann 1 |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 120. | ||
SUI | BROCHARD Theo 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 115. | ||
FIN | PAHKALA Pyry 1 KyIF/UR33 |
7 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 186. |
No. 25: Results checked
Pi 13 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
PITRA Pavel ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAAS Luca Fechterring Hochwald |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 6. | 120. | ||
SUI | HAURI Ian 1 SEG Geneve |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 23 | 0.833 | 4 | 1. | 48. | ||
BEL | DELATTRE Alexandre 1 |
3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 206. | ||
GER | MECKE Jannik TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 106. | ||
FRA | AMMARDJI Robin 1 ST MALO JA |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 105. | ||
POR | SERNADAS Tomas 1 CAE |
6 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 68. | ||
RUS | VINOGRADOV Aleksei 1 |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 23 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 99. |
No. 26: Results checked
Pi 15 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
HAUTERVILLE JonathanHERRIG Manfred
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHUCHART Alexej TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 9. | ||
BEL | D' AOUT Robin 1 |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 98. | ||
NOR | WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 1 NjF Oslo |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 86. | ||
GER | KIRCHNER Tim 1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 19 | 28 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 183. | ||
GBR | HINWOOD James 1 |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 0.167 | -4 | 6. | 177. | ||
ROU | PETRE Mihai 1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 68. | ||
SUI | GRUNDER Pascal 1 AFCB Bern |
7 | D2 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 173. |
No. 27: Results checked
Pi 16 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
BLACKMORE Noah GASPER Christian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MURRU Fabio OFC Bonn |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 19 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 43. | ||
SIN | CHAN Xavier Jun Xi 1 SSP |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 140. | ||
AZE | ALIYEV KHALID 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 3. | 44. | ||
GER | JIMENEZ Carlos 1 TSF Ditzingen |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 198. | ||
CZE | SALZER Jiri 1 SC Praha |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 21 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 96. | ||
AUT | GSTETTNER Michel FTSJF Feldkirch |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 40. | ||
NED | VAN ROOIJ Kevin 1 SC Den Bosch |
7 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 206. |
No. 28: Results checked
Pi 17 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
BLACKMORE SethBECK Nina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SACKERMANN Jonas 1 Wuppertaler FC |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 27 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 181. | ||
SRI | DALUWATHTHAGE Abiud 1 SV Waldkirch |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 150. | ||
CZE | SALZER Matej 1 SC Praha |
3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 27 | 16 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | SATURNO Luca 1 Fechtzentrum Solinge |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 27 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 132. | ||
BEL | VAN DER VAEREN Andy 1 Maison de l Escrime |
5 | V3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 104. | ||
SRB | SEHIC Boris 1 MK Silni |
6 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 194. | ||
RUS | TANKOV Kirill 1 National team |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 12 | 0.833 | 17 | 2. | 16. |
No. 29: Results checked
Pi 19 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian BÜRGER Fabian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DETEMBLE Alexander 1 Fechtzentrum Solinge |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 211. | ||
NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 21 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 101. | ||
FRA | GUILLEMIN Pierre 1 NIMES SE |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria Frankfurter TV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 114. | ||
ITA | REMONDINI Dario 1 CS Forlivese |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 44. | ||
SVK | RECLO Michal 1 Akademia sermu |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 85. | ||
CZE | KROUZECKY Tomas 1 Lokomotiva Pilsen |
7 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 28 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 193. |
No. 30: Results checked
Pi 21 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Maximilian BARCLAY Viviane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINOW Rasmus SC Itzehoe |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 4 | 25 | 19 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 68. | ||
RUS | ROZHKOV Egor 1 |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 76. | ||
SWE | POUSETTE Hugo DIF Stockholm |
3 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 126. | ||
GER | VAR Kerim TSG Reutlingen |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 149. | ||
AUT | LEPIR Luka FTS Dornbirn |
5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 18 | 30 | 0.000 | -12 | 7. | 204. | ||
BEL | PLOMTEUX Antoine 1 Charleroi CE |
6 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 162. | ||
SUI | ZYBACH Lenny 1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds |
7 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 12 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 7. |
No. 31: Results checked
Pi 22 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
NIGRONE Davide
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ Tobias 1 TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 175. | ||
GER | GENTNER Julian Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 213. | ||
AUT | BRUCKMUELLER Fabian FU Linz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 91. | ||
RUS | BORISOV Igor 1 |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 51. | ||
ROU | POPESCU Sebastian 1 LPS Craiova |
5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 22 | 9 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 12. | ||
SVK | ZENTKO Matej 1 Willard Kosice |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 133. |
No. 32: Results checked
Pi 24 | Szo 11:30 |
Referee:
MARCUZ Elisa OOSTERBOSCH Thibault
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMITT Christopher TSF Ditzingen |
1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 176. | ||
GER | RITTER Julius TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 90. | ||
CZE | LUCOVIC Matej 1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 92. | ||
FRA | LUCAS Arthur 1 LIBOURNE AS |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 89. | ||
SUI | FUHRIMANN Jonathan 1 FCB Bern |
5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 174. | ||
AUT | FUCHS Julian FTS Dornbirn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 51. |