Ella Ostermann Turnier
Competition Ella Ostermann
GER Lahr
15.10. - 16.10.
15.10. - 16.10.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
STIHL Judith
JOHN Katharina
BÜHNER Theresa
HARGINA Silke
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
STIHL Judith
JOHN Katharina
BÜHNER Theresa
HARGINA Silke
Men's Individual
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
LEIER Myléne
MAYER Cecilia
BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
LEIER Myléne
MAYER Cecilia
BUCHHOLZ Lilly Marie
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
LIPPERT Melanie
LEIER Myléne
BÜRCK Anna
BÜHNER Theresa
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
LIPPERT Melanie
LEIER Myléne
BÜRCK Anna
BÜHNER Theresa
Men's Individual
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BIPPES Annaluise
GETTO Aline
RONDE Camille
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
BIPPES Annaluise
GETTO Aline
RONDE Camille
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
LEIER Myléne
SCHATTON Sarah
SMITH Hannah
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
LEIER Myléne
SCHATTON Sarah
SMITH Hannah
Men's Individual
U14
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SCHATTON Sarah
LEIER Laura
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
SCHATTON Sarah
LEIER Laura
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
Men's Individual
U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Isabella
TROPMANN Anastasia
LU Liang-Yun
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Isabella
TROPMANN Anastasia
LU Liang-Yun
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
LÄMMLER Charis
KALTENBACH Philine
RANK Marie Leonore
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
LÄMMLER Charis
KALTENBACH Philine
RANK Marie Leonore
Men's Individual
U10
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
SCHEID Hagen
MALETZ Max
DIFFENHARD Arthur
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
SCHEID Hagen
MALETZ Max
DIFFENHARD Arthur
VET
Foil
-
Women's Individual
HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina
HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie
WALTER Dagmar
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
WÄCKERLE-KLEINHEITZ Christina
HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie
WALTER Dagmar
Men's Individual
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website