No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
BLÖMER Ladina SCHMIDT Lucas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RUDOLPH Jan Mika Lohausener SV |
1 | D4 | V3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | BÜKER Jean-Luc Quernheimer FC |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | MÜLLER David EFG Essen |
3 | D2 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BORNEMANN Hans Christian FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 28 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHUMACHER Rafael TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HACKENBERG Lennart Neusser SV |
7 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
SACKERMANN Jonas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | KAMMEIER Robert Quernheimer FC |
2 | V4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | FRESEN Benedikt FS Bielefelder TG |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | NIEZOLDT Kim TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
BERNSTEIN Heike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | GÖTTE Florian Luka TV Paderborn |
2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | CONRADS Henri OFC Bonn |
3 | D2 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | FRANKEN Marvin Neusser SV |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GLOWACZ Laurin TSV Hagen |
6 | D2 | V4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 13. |
Details