No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
SCHRUMPF Vincent
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LUCKENBACH Emilie TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FROHWERK Svea TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | ARI Elizan Fechtzentrum Solingen |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | MÜNCH Charlotte Quernheimer FC |
4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | SIEMER Annika Clara FSG Warendorf |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | BRÜSKE Greta EFG Essen |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GANGEL Martha TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | BABER Flora TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.250 | -11 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | KRAHMER Emely Fecht Club Krefeld |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RIPPERT Amelie Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SANDER Tabea EFG Essen |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 18. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
POHL Marc Arthur
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | LÜTZENKIRCHEN Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WEBER Antonia EFG Essen |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
UKR | GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta EFG Essen |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | MINHORST Anni Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 17 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | REINARTZ Helena Fechtzentrum Solingen |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 21. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 13:00 |
Referee:
HEIMANN Anton
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 7 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KOLLOCH Marit TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | ROTT Chiara OFC Bonn |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | SELL Sophia Fechtzentrum Solingen |
4 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | RUTKOWSKY Lena-Marie Herner TC |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
UKR | NEKRASOVA Mariia Fecht Club Krefeld |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 4. |
Details