No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRITSCHE Peter Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 0.000 | -28 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic FSC Cottbus |
2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | MÄVERS Belá Benedikt FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | KRÄMER Konrad SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 10 | 0.667 | 17 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
KLEIN Carlo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDNER Ruben Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D0 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 25. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 18. | ||
CZE | KNOB Vladimir 1 Sokol Sternberk |
7 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNER Liam Dresdener FC |
2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | MC CONELL Lino SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | GIERIG Raphael Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V3 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 24. | ||
GER | GEISLER Robin Dresdener FC |
5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
CZE | LENC Ludek 1 Serm Liberec |
6 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 23. | ||
CZE | HASÍK Jáchym 1 Slezan Opava |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
HÄßLER Arwed
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | SCHREIBER Felix Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 20. | ||
CZE | LARYS Matyas 1 TJ Slezan Opava |
3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
DEN | JENSEN Thor Hundborg Trekanten København |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | V3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 18 | 0.400 | -7 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | STEIN Yannik FC Oelsnitz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 11. |
Details