No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
KLEPZIG Philipp
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | SCHARF Hanna Chemnitzer PSV |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | FRANTZ Georgia Berliner FC |
3 | V3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ULBRICH Clara Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | LÜBEN Clara- Marlene SC Berlin |
6 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 7 | 21 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
NOWAK Hannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RANFT Abby Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | LEISTER Jade Marie VFL Wolfsburg |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
POL | NELZA Dominika 1 MKS Kusy Szczecin |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KNAPP Vanessa Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V2 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | HAGEN Helena SC Berlin |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | GEBAUER Luisa TV Markkleeberg |
6 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 13. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROHNER Emilia SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Charlotte SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Lina PSV Weimar |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BÄR Angelique VFL Wolfsburg |
5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 2. |
Details