No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
BENEDIX Carl
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REINSCH Rahel Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | V4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | WALL Alexandra VFL Marburg FA |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | SIMM Hannah Dresdener FC |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0.000 | -19 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Rica KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
KEMPE Kristof
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRAßMEL Irma FSC Cottbus |
1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Theresa Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | MEIßNER Laurina SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0.750 | 10 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GRANERT Rosa Meret TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
HANAWA Anthony
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GRUND Florentine FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HILJEGERDES Eske OSC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | ILLMANN Selma Dresdener FC |
3 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | GERICKE Elisabeth FSC Cottbus |
4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | FRIEDRICH Pauline KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
LOHS Lilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIWARZ Clara-Elise Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | SAUER Thea Amelie Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 0.250 | -12 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | KWAST Valentina FSC Cottbus |
3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 0.250 | -2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | SUWELACK Leonora SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | ABILGAARD Lynn Darmstädter FC |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 15. |
Details