No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
GUßMANN Moritz Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHACHE Finja TV Markkleeberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | ROUTSI Litsa Marina Denise TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | HENDLER Käthe FC Leipzig |
3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | HOFMANN Leah FC Leipzig |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | NOACK Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | GROSCHE Eva Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
RANFT Abby
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERRMANN Amalia KSV Weißwasser |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0.833 | 20 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | MARBACH Käthe Helene TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 17. | ||
GER | MAIER Johanna FC Leipzig |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | KAISER Frieda KSV Weißwasser |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BERGER Chiara TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 14. | ||
GER | DRUMMER Klara FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | RICHTER Fine Carlotta Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
MARBACH Julius Matthäus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DEUTSCHMANN Gerda Luise Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | ARLOTH Lieselotte FSC Cottbus |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | STILLER Hannah Marie TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Hannah Dresdener FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | LORENZ Laila FC Leipzig |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | WIMMER Nina KSV Weißwasser |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 7. |
Details