Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRA | SCHWANTES Athos | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
2. | BRA | GUBERT Leopoldo | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
3. | BRA | PELLEGRINO Mauricio | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T3. | BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
5. | BRA | FERREIRA Nicolas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T5. | BRA | GRUNHAUSER Richard | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
T5. | BRA | LAZZAROTTO Fabrizio | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
8. | BRA | SIDNEY Azevedo | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
9. | BRA | PETTERLE Amaury | RJ | CDE Rio de Janeiro | |
10. | BRA | BONAMIGO Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
11. | BRA | MAROSTEGA Pedro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
12. | BRA | HOMSI Bernardo | RP | BTC Barroca | |
13. | BRA | AGUIAR Victor | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
14. | BRA | GUIMARÃES Edson | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
15. | BRA | ROMANELLI Matheus | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
16. | BRA | JULIO Gabriel | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
17. | BRA | DONATO Alvaro | RP | BTC Barroca | |
18. | BRA | MENDES Tarcisio | RP | BTC Barroca | |
19. | BRA | DONATO Olavo | RP | BTC Barroca | |
20. | BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
21. | BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
22. | BRA | SASAQUI Gabriel | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
23. | BRA | GARCIA Guilherme Luis | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
24. | BRA | HUBERT George | PR | CMPR Parana | |
25. | BRA | ASSIS Gabriel | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
26. | BRA | HORTA Anderson | RP | BTC Barroca | |
27. | BRA | WU Nicky | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
28. | BRA | NEVES Vitor | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
29. | BRA | COSTA Gabriel | RJ | AMAN Agulhas Negras | |
30. | BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RP | BTC Barroca | |
31. | BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
32. | BRA | PETRACHI Luiz | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
33. | BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
34. | BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
35. | BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | |
36. | BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | |
37. | BRA | BORGES Gabriel | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
38. | COL | ANGULO Camilo Andres | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | |
39. | BRA | QUIRINO Henrique | MG | Esgrima Rapier | |
40. | BRA | YAMASHITA Koiti | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
41. | BRA | SCHWEIZER Yannick | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
42. | BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
T42. | BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
44. | BRA | FIDELES João | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
45. | BRA | MUTTI João | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
46. | BRA | MARIANO Andrey | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
47. | BRA | MARQUES Gabriel | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | |
48. | BRA | OBALDIA Cesar | RJ | Esgrima Castillo | |
49. | BRA | SANTOS Leonardo | RJ | GEEN Escola Naval | |
50. | BRA | DE OLIVEIRA Fernando | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
51. | BRA | SICCHIERI Bruno | SP | EEAM Abel Melian | |
52. | BRA | PICARD Felipe | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
53. | BRA | MOREIRA Carlos | MG | Esgrima Rapier | |
54. | BRA | LEANDRO Rosa | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
55. | BRA | LEMES Fabio | SP | CMSP Sao Paulo | |
56. | BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
57. | BRA | FOGUEL Lucca | SP | ECP Pinheiros | |
58. | BRA | BITTAR Gabriel | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | |
59. | BRA | OLIVETO Jose | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
T59. | BRA | SILVA André Luiz | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
61. | BRA | COSTA Lucas | RJ | SCM Magnolia | |
T61. | BRA | ESTEVES Thomas | MG | Esgrima Rapier | |
63. | BRA | ALVES Marco | MG | Esgrima Rapier | |
64. | BRA | LEMOS Victor | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
65. | BRA | MEINE Paulo | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | |
66. | BRA | PEREIRA Francisco | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | |
67. | BRA | CARVALHO Murilo | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | |
68. | BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge |