No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | V 8:00 |
Referee:
GUBERT Leopoldo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BARROS Yasmin Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | D0 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura CAP Paulistano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | QUADROS Julia GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 23. | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 25 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
BRA | DE LA TORRE Manuela CC Curitibano |
5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 29. | ||
BRA | ZANATTA Sophia Sociedade Thalia |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
BRA | CAMPOS Pietra Dourado Esgrima Club |
7 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 23 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 20. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | V 8:00 |
Referee:
SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MELO Mariana CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO DA SILVA Maria Sociedade Thalia |
2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 31. | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 5. | 18. | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 25 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | BASSO Valentina ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | MANCINI Isabela CC Curitibano |
6 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 28. | ||
BRA | RUNNACLES Penelope CC Curitibano |
7 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | V 8:00 |
Referee:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ROSSA Lais AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza CC Curitibano |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | NOBREGA Nalany Sociedade Thalia |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 32. | ||
BRA | KLIMECK Olivia CMPR Parana |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | WERNER Rhaissa Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 26. | ||
BRA | SILVA Thyciane CAP Paulistano |
7 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 24. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | V 8:00 |
Referee:
GUZENSKI Taylaine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | TAPAJOS Manuela ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D3 | D4 | V3 | / | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 25. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.800 | 8 | 1. | 6. | ||
BRA | IKUNO Naomi ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | / | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 23 | 0.000 | -9 | 6. | 30. | ||
BRA | VOLACO Isabela CC Curitibano |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Abandon | ||||||||
BRA | LECA Clara CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | / | D3 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 7. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | V 8:00 |
Referee:
MACHADO Murilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MACEDO Vitória BTC Barroca |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | STEMPNIAK Rafaela GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 33. | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 14. | ||
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 17. | ||
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 22. | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela CC Curitibano |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 21. |
Details