No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | H 9:00 |
Referee:
VASQUES Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | EL MURR Catarina Baldin Esgrima |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | / | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 34. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giulia Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | / | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 21. | ||
BRA | DE LA TORRE Manuela CC Curitibano |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | / | D3 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 28. | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | MELO Mariana CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | / | D4 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | GOMES DA SILVEIRA Eduarda Sociedade Thalia |
6 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
BRA | MEINE Mariana GNU Nautico Uniao |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | / | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | H 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | IKUNO Naomi ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | / | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 22 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 24. | ||
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza CC Curitibano |
2 | D3 | / | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 29. | ||
BRA | RUNNACLES Penelope CC Curitibano |
3 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
BRA | CAMPOS Pietra Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | V5 | D2 | / | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 27. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura CAP Paulistano |
5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Carolina CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 18. | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria Dourado Esgrima Club |
7 | D4 | V5 | / | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | H 9:00 |
Referee:
GUZENSKI Taylaine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ZOTZ Alice Sociedade Thalia |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 23. | ||
BRA | RIBAS Geovana Sociedade Thalia |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 34. | ||
BRA | MACEDO Vitória Romão Gomes Esgrima |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 22. | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 20. | ||
BRA | PARO Maria Dourado Esgrima Club |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra CMPR Parana |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | H 9:00 |
Referee:
GUBERT Leopoldo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 16 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
BRA | FARIA Nicole Sociedade Thalia |
2 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 20 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 26. | ||
BRA | SIMANKE Mirela GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela CC Curitibano |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 15. | ||
BRA | SILVA Thyciane CAP Paulistano |
5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 32. | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | H 9:00 |
Referee:
PEZZI Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GOMES Ana CGB Betancourt |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 34. | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | ZANATTA Sophia Sociedade Thalia |
3 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 31. | ||
BRA | MORAES Gabriela CMPR Parana |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | VOLACO Isabela CC Curitibano |
6 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 21 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 25. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | H 9:00 |
Referee:
FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 32. | ||
BRA | EL MURR Laura Baldin Esgrima |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Mariana CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | MELLO Marcela SCM Magnolia |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 19. | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana Dourado Esgrima Club |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | CAVALIERI Beatriz ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 30. |
Details