Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ARMANI Luca | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.45 | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Lucca | SP | LQ Life Quality | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | BARBI Matheus | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.32 | ||
BRA | BATELLI Diego | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | BRANDT Matheus | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.9 | ||
BRA | BUSNARDO Lucas | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.8 | ||
BRA | CARVALHO Murilo | RJ | Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro | 2.59 | ||
BRA | CAVALHEIRO João | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.13 | ||
BRA | DONATO Olavo | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.4 | ||
BRA | DOTTA Luca | SP | LQ Life Quality | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | DUBIEL Guilherme | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.27 | ||
BRA | FOGUEL Lucca | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.42 | ||
BRA | FONSECA Lucas | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.46 | ||
BRA | FONSECA Pedro | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.50 | ||
BRA | GIFFONI Miguel | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.3 | ||
BRA | GONCALVES Eduardo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.10 | ||
BRA | GUEDES Fernando | SP | LQ Life Quality | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | HOFFMANN Joao | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.20 | ||
BRA | HOMSI Bernardo | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.7 | ||
BRA | HUBERT George | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.17 | ||
BRA | JUCHEM Gabriel | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.15 | ||
BRA | LEAL Felipe | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.18 | ||
BRA | LOPES Guilherme | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | LUDOVICO Arthur | SP | LQ Life Quality | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MACIEL Pedro Henrique | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | MADDALOZZO Moritz | PR | CC Curitibano | 2.30 | ||
BRA | MANGIATERRA Rafael | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.6 | ||
BRA | MAZETTO Guilherme | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.60 | ||
BRA | MEZZACAPA Henrique | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.35 | ||
BRA | MIORELLI Franco | RS | GNU Nautico Uniao | 2.44 | ||
BRA | MURRAY Pedro | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.51 | ||
BRA | MUTTI João | RJ | SCM Magnolia | 2.25 | ||
BRA | NEVES Vitor | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.24 | ||
BRA | NOGUEIRA Heitor | SP | CAP Paulistano | 2.19 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jean | SP | Dourado Esgrima Club | 2.55 | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Jose | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.16 | ||
BRA | PETRICH Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.1 | ||
BRA | RAMOS Pedro | PR | AMK Mestre Kato | 2.11 | ||
BRA | RIBEIRO Rafael | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.14 | ||
BRA | ROCHA Pedro | SP | LQ Life Quality | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SEINI Leandro | SP | ECP Pinheiros | 2.5 | ||
BRA | SEIXLACK Igor | RP | BTC Barroca | 2.31 | ||
BRA | SILVESTRE Pedro | SP | LQ Life Quality | 3.9999 | ||
BRA | SOUZA Matheus | PR | CMPR Parana | 2.26 | ||
BRA | VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.21 | ||
BRA | WU Nicky | SP | SSJE Sao Jorge | 2.12 | ||
BRA | ZOTZ Bernardo | PR | Sociedade Thalia | 2.52 |