No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | H 13:00 |
Referee:
MAROSTEGA Pedro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | IKUNO Dylan ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | MORAIS Arthur GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | D0 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 14. | ||
BRA | SALIBA Renato CAP Paulistano |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | RAMOS Rafael CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | SCHUBERT Lucas Lindóia Tênis Clube |
5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 20 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 18. | ||
BRA | DELLAROSA Felipe Instituto Mais Esporte |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 21. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | H 13:00 |
Referee:
VASQUES Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | QUEIROZ Danilo Baldin Esgrima |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | BECKER Matheus ECP Pinheiros |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | RUBIALE Alberto Instituto Mais Esporte |
3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 22. | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Samuel Baldin Esgrima |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | BENTO Fellipe CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | WOLFF Arthur Lindóia Tênis Clube |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | H 13:00 |
Referee:
GUZENSKI Taylaine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PATTO Erico ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 9 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | GOMEZ Marcos Baldin Esgrima |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | FASTING Thomas SSJE Sao Jorge |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | BELO Enzo Sociedade Thalia |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | BOTELHO Arthur Lindóia Tênis Clube |
5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 16. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | H 13:00 |
Referee:
PEZZI Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | LEE Rafael CAP Paulistano |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | MEDEIROS Felipe Lindóia Tênis Clube |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | CHIERIGHINI Lorenzo CAP Paulistano |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | PAIM Antonio CAP Paulistano |
4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | VOESE Rodolfo Instituto Mais Esporte |
5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 19. |
Details