English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Campeonato Brasileiro Interclubes Cadete e Juvenil
Epee
Women's
U20
Team
Curitiba (BRA)
2023. szeptember 19.
Overview
General
Starter
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
16.09.:
Foil Women's U20
16.09.:
Epee Men's U20
16.09.:
Sabre Women's U20
17.09.:
Foil Women's U17
17.09.:
Foil Men's U17
17.09.:
Epee Women's U17
17.09.:
Epee Men's U17
17.09.:
Sabre Women's U17
17.09.:
Sabre Men's U17
18.09.:
Foil Women's U20
18.09.:
Foil Men's U20
18.09.:
Epee Women's U20
18.09.:
Epee Men's U20
18.09.:
Sabre Women's U20
18.09.:
Sabre Men's U20
18.09.:
- Mixed U17
19.09.:
Foil Men's U20
19.09.:
Epee Women's U20
19.09.:
Sabre Men's U20
Last transmission: 19.09.2023 17:04 | Brasilian Fencing Federation
Seeding
Table of 8
,
Semi-Final
,
Final
Place 3/4
Place 7/8
,
Table 5-8
,
Place 5/6
Seeding
Table of 8
Semi-Final
Final
Place 3/4
Place 7/8
Table 5-8
Place 5/6
Table of 8
Table of 8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FPE SP
BRA
8
*** bye ***
Table of 8: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
FRGE 1
BRA
D
40
GUBERT Leopoldo
08:30
7
4
FEP 2
BRA
V
45
Table of 8: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
FPE SP 2
BRA
6
*** bye ***
Table of 8: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
*** bye ***
2
FEP
BRA
Semi-Final
Semi-Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FPE SP
BRA
V
45
SCHWANTES Lorana
09:30
1
4
FEP 2
BRA
D
19
Semi-Final: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
FPE SP 2
BRA
D
32
GUBERT Leopoldo
09:30
7
2
FEP
BRA
V
45
Final
Final: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FPE SP
BRA
V
45
FINARDI Luciano
11:10
1
2
FEP
BRA
D
24
Place 3/4
Place 3/4: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FEP 2
BRA
D
36
SCHWANTES Lorana
11:20
6
2
FPE SP 2
BRA
V
45
Place 7/8
Place 7/8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
*** bye ***
2
*** bye ***
Table 5-8
Table 5-8: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
*** bye ***
4
FRGE 1
BRA
Table 5-8: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
*** bye ***
2
*** bye ***
Place 5/6
Place 5/6: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FRGE 1
BRA
2
*** bye ***
Back to top