No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | P 8:00 |
Referee:
SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PELUCIO Joaquim ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D3 | V2 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
BRA | AUGUSTO Henrique CC Curitibano |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | RODRIGUES Matheus Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 25 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 25. | ||
BRA | RAMOS Artur CMPR Parana |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | SOUSA Alberes CGB Betancourt |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 28. | ||
BRA | JANOTTO Joshua CMPR Parana |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | MORON Flavio CAP Paulistano |
7 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | P 8:00 |
Referee:
GARRIGOS Henrique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | GHILARDI Octavio ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 19 | 0.400 | 1 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | HOFFELDER Rafael GNU Nautico Uniao |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 23. | ||
BRA | MACCHIONE Benicio CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 29. | ||
BRA | SANTOS José CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
BRA | MICHALTCHUK Erico CMPR Parana |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 24. | ||
BRA | PASCUOTTI Pedro ECP Pinheiros |
6 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 14 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | P 8:00 |
Referee:
GUBERT Leopoldo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MACEDO Lucas CC Curitibano |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | BELO Enzo Sociedade Thalia |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 23 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 26. | ||
BRA | MARTINEZ Gabriel CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.400 | -2 | 3. | 20. | ||
BRA | NEGRELLO Alexandre AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 27. | ||
BRA | MELANI Luigi Sociedade Thalia |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | CALVET Arthur CC Curitibano |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | P 8:00 |
Referee:
VASQUES Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | LOUZADA Pedro CAP Paulistano |
1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | RAMOS Lucas LQ Life Quality |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | KALLEBY Alvaro CGB Betancourt |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.800 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | DE FREYN Matteo CMPR Parana |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 17 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
BRA | GOIVINHO Guilherme LQ Life Quality |
5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | ROTONDO Matteo Sociedade Thalia |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 30. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | P 8:00 |
Referee:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MEDEIROS Daniel ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | URIEN Mateo LQ Life Quality |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 31. | ||
BRA | VENEZUELA Arthur Dourado Esgrima Club |
3 | D1 | V5 | V4 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | FATIGA Ricardo CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 21 | 12 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
BRA | SILVA Walison CAP Paulistano |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | MIRANDA Heitor CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
6 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 0.800 | 10 | 1. | 6. |
Details