No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | P 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHWANTES Lorana GUZENSKI Taylaine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | VIDAL Lis BTC Barroca |
1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 25. | ||
BRA | LOURENÇO Lorena CMSP Sao Paulo |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
BRA | MELHEM DELLA SANTA Maria Fernanda CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.333 | 1 | 4. | 18. | ||
BRA | ASQUINO Sophia LQ Life Quality |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | FERREIRA Ana Clara AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | ALVES Gabrielly Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 20. | ||
BRA | RISTOW Valentina CMPR Parana |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | P 9:00 |
Referee:
ASSIS Gabriel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | BARROS Yasmin Dourado Esgrima Club |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | DRIESEN Anne LQ Life Quality |
2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 13. | ||
BRA | ZANLORENSI Mariana CC Curitibano |
3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | MILANI Luiza ECP Pinheiros |
4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 7. | ||
BRA | AMATO Sofia CAP Paulistano |
5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 26. | ||
BRA | MADUREIRA Alice Dourado Esgrima Club |
6 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 24. | ||
BRA | FONSECA Luisa CMSP Sao Paulo |
7 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 22 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | P 9:00 |
Referee:
GUBERT Leopoldo PEZZI Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | ALTHEIM Ana Beatriz CC Curitibano |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 17. | ||
BRA | ANGRISANO Valentina CGB Betancourt |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V4 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 12. | ||
BRA | AOKI Julia ECP Pinheiros |
3 | V4 | D4 | D2 | V1 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | ANDRADE Alice ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 18 | 0.200 | -4 | 5. | 21. | ||
BRA | KRUGER Alice CC Curitibano |
6 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | P 9:00 |
Referee:
GUEDES Danilo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | YAMASHITA Nina EEAM Abel Melian |
1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 16. | ||
BRA | MACHADO Maria Eduarda CMPR Parana |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | DE LA TORRE Giovanna CC Curitibano |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 10. | ||
BRA | PICK ORNAGHI Helena CC Curitibano |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 23. | ||
BRA | DINUCCI Antonella ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.800 | 3 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | WU Yuki ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 19 | 16 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 15. |
Details