No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
RIGO Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | PANKRATZ Joel FC Treibach |
1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 3. | 12. | ||
AUT | SONNLEITNER Thomas OÖ Landesfechtklub |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
AUT | FUCHS Julian FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | HUCHLER Jakob FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0.750 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | VIGL Oliver 1 FTS Dornbirn |
5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
VILEM Michal LACH Werner
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | ZÖLSS Leo GFU Graz |
1 | D1 | V4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | BERGMANN Paul FC Treibach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 1.000 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | JANJIC Gregor GFU Graz |
3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 14. | ||
AUT | BERKDOLD Samuel FTS Dornbirn |
4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V1 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 0.500 | 5 | 2. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
KRALIK Andrej
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | VALENTE Vincent KAC Klagenfurt |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 9. | ||
AUT | HOLZER Paul GFU Graz |
2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 13. | ||
AUT | BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian FU Linz |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | HUBER Philipp OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.250 | -6 | 5. | 15. | ||
AUT | LACH Leo UWK Graz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 1. | 5. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 10:00 |
Referee:
KRALIK David KOGLER Marco
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | DÜRK Valentin OÖ Landesfechtklub |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
AUT | GROHS Andreas Peter FC Treibach |
2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | LEPIR Luka FTS Dornbirn |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 11. | ||
AUT | GSTETTNER Michel FTSJF Feldkirch |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. | ||
AUT | KNECHTL David GFU Graz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 1. |
Details