No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
MORGENSTERN Eric
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 22 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | SÄNDIG Jann FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | PUST Moritz SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 3. | 4. | ||
GER | FRIEDEN Jonathan Chemnitzer PSV |
7 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 26. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
PECHE Hubert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 13 | 0.667 | 14 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | HAMPÓ Ole TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.667 | 10 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | GRUND Toni FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 26 | 0.500 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KEMPE Kristof Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | STEIN Yannik FC Oelsnitz |
7 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 22. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BROSCHE Tilman Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 20 | 0.400 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KLEIN Carlo FC Oelsnitz |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | WOLF Patrick Dresdener FC |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
LAMLA Steffen
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DOYSCHER Vincent Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 0.400 | -10 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SÜTÖ Niklas Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 6. |
Details