No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
KELLER Emilia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion Dresdener FC |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | LEUSCHKE Jakob Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KEMPE Kristof Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul TV Markkleeberg |
6 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHALLER Tanas Aktiv Sport Saxonia |
7 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 25. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
KLEIN Carlo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOLF Patrick Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | DOYSCHER Vincent Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | GRUND Toni FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | STRELOW Alexander Dresdener FC |
4 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 34. | ||
GER | JÜRGENSEN Johannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 31. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | BLOCHWITZ Anton TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 20. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
LIPPOLD Max
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | HUTH Pascal FC Schkeuditz |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | KÖCKE Nils FC Schkeuditz |
5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin FC Oelsnitz |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 13. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
SÄNDIG Jann
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BROSCHE Tilman Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SIMON Tim Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | SKIRLO Kostja Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 27. | ||
GER | GEISLER Robin Dresdener FC |
4 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 29. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | STEIN Yannik FC Oelsnitz |
6 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
7 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 15. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 26. | ||
GER | JOST Florian Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 33. | ||
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | EBERT Ferdinand TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 18 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 14. |
Details