Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KIRSCHNER Elena | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
2. | GER | MEIßNER Katrin | HE | FC Kassel | |
3. | GER | ZENS Anna | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
T3. | GER | TEUBER Carolin | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
5. | GER | ZERRWECK Lina | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
6. | GER | GROLLMISCH Felicitas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
7. | GER | KOZIELSKI Katharina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
8. | GER | FRIEDERICH Adriana | NR | OFC Bonn | |
9. | GER | ZITTEL Alexandra | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
10. | GER | GÖDDE Ella | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | HÄNDLER Anja | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
12. | GER | KINDEL Rabea | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
13. | GER | AMUSER Janina | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
14. | GER | ALBRECHT Giulia | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
15. | GER | GREUL Kerstin | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
16. | GER | ALVES DE LIMA Carolina | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
17. | GER | HAIDA Malija | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
18. | GER | DERGAY Anna-Maria | HE | FC Offenbach | |
19. | GER | GOLDMANN Lara | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
20. | GER | RUF Patricia | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
21. | GER | RÖPKE Greta | SH | FG Segeberg | |
22. | GER | SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera | HE | FC Kassel | |
23. | GER | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | TH | Einheit Altenburg | |
24. | GER | SEIBEL Marta | HE | FC Kassel | |
25. | GER | DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
26. | BRA | GIORDANO Giorgia | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
27. | GER | GONANO Svea | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
28. | GER | HAMEL Mascha | SH | FG Segeberg | |
29. | GER | ZITTEL Alla | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
30. | GER | HELBIG Annabell | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
31. | GER | LOH Pauline | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
32. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Marie | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
33. | GER | RIPPERT Ariane | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
34. | GER | SCHMID Linda | BY | TV Augsburg | |
35. | AUT | GRABHER Antonia | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
36. | GER | BERNSTEIN Katharina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
37. | GER | GEIST Franziska | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
38. | GER | KUNTZE Nastasia | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
39. | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
40. | GER | DING Charlotte | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
41. | GER | VOGEL Leona | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
42. | GER | PAGENSTECHER Nina | SH | FG Segeberg | |
43. | GER | RIEBER Johanna | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
44. | GER | WIETHEUPER Tessa | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
45. | GER | TOUMI Sarah-Lisa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | YETKIN Melissa | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
47. | GER | FIEDLER Victoria | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
48. | GER | JASKULLA Klara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
49. | GER | SIEWERT Alexandra | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
50. | GER | KOCH Pauline | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
51. | GER | LÖFLATH Amelie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
52. | GER | VÖLKER Paula | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
53. | GER | HAAS Chiara | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
54. | GER | KOTTUSCH Constanze | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
55. | GER | AWARAGI Laila | NR | OFC Bonn | |
56. | GER | KRÜGER Eléa | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
57. | GER | SCHATTON Sarah | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
58. | GER | KARSTEN Anna | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T58. | GER | BENABBOU Shirin | NR | Düsseldorfer FV | |
60. | AUT | SCHWENDINGER Fabienne | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
61. | GER | STEIN Hannah | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
T61. | AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
63. | GER | UMMINGER Laura | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
64. | GER | FOOT Stellina | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
65. | GER | CARADO Keona Rose | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
66. | GER | MARX Charlotte | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
67. | AUT | PFISTER Ladina | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
68. | GER | HAASE Leah | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
69. | GER | KLEES Marina | BY | TV Augsburg | |
70. | GER | WEDEL Floria | NR | OFC Bonn | |
71. | GER | VON WOLFF Grete | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
72. | GER | EL AYARI Julia | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
73. | GER | SANDER Emilia | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
74. | GER | SCHICKER Maike | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
75. | GER | HOGENMÜLLER Louisa | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
76. | GER | BIENEFELD Maya | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
77. | GER | HAGER Melissa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
T77. | AUT | CHEVAUX Lena | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
79. | GER | NAGLER Julia | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
80. | GER | MORCZYNSKI Dagmara | BE | FC Grunewald | |
T80. | GER | BOCK Lola Marie | HE | FC Offenbach | |
82. | GER | SCHMIDT Freya | SN | FC Leipzig | |
83. | GER | GECKELER Ann-Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
84. | GER | HÖSEL Pia Rhianna | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
85. | GER | MÄUELER Louise | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T85. | GER | HERZ Amelie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
87. | GER | TOMIC Mariella | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
88. | ROU | BARABAS Sara | BY | TG Landshut | |
89. | AUT | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore | VA | FTS Dornbirn | |
T89. | GER | ACKERMANN Seraphina | SN | FC Leipzig | |
91. | GER | SAUER Lea | BY | TG Schweinfurt | |
92. | GER | KOIOU Raphaelia | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
T92. | GER | NOEVER Cira | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T92. | GER | SCHILL Sophie | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
95. | GER | MARSCHALL Laura | BY | TV Augsburg | |
96. | GER | TOBIAS Hannah | BY | TV Augsburg | |
97. | GER | SEITER Marisa | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
98. | GER | RENZ Lisa | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
99. | GER | MIER Johanna | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
100. | GER | DUPONT Celestine | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
101. | GER | ERNST Hannah | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
102. | GER | EHRT Chantall | SN | FC Leipzig | |
103. | GER | BULLAND Anne Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
104. | GER | WINKELMANN Denise | HE | FC Offenbach | |
T104. | GER | PFEIFFER Nina | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
106. | GER | WALL Loreley Thais | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
107. | GER | BREUNIG Katja | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
108. | ITA | GIORDANO Ginevra | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
109. | GER | BREUNIG Tanja | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
110. | GER | ROTH Lucy | SN | Medizin Bad Elster | |
111. | GER | LANGHANS Sophie | BY | TV Augsburg | |
112. | GER | SIERK Florin | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
T112. | GER | WRAGE Emilie | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
114. | GER | LINGEMANN Victoria Ariane | SW | TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | |
115. | GER | FROMMOLT Emily | SN | FC Leipzig | |
116. | GER | BÖHLE Letizia | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
117. | GER | STEFFENS Emma | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
118. | GER | THIELE Emma | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
119. | AUT | RÜDISSER Ronja | VA | FC Hohenems | |
120. | GER | VERST Theresa | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
T120. | GER | WESTERHOFF Lena | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
122. | GER | WAGNER Vivian | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
T122. | GER | KLEUKER Luan | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
124. | GER | KISSEL Emily | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
T124. | GER | ROßBERG Maria | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
126. | GER | LÖHLER Lilli | SH | Elmshorner MTV |