Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | BS | Rastatter TV | |
2. | GER | HOFSOMMER Tristan | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
3. | GER | KUMMER Rainald | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
4. | GER | BANOWITZ Constantin | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
5. | GER | BAYER Mighty Maitian | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
6. | GER | KUMMER Eilert | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
7. | GER | JACOB Louis | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
8. | GER | KITTEL Ben Leon | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
9. | GER | NICK Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
10. | GER | KOCH Franz | SN | Dresdener FC | |
11. | GER | NAMEK Aran | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
12. | GER | REINEKE Franz | BY | SSV Ettal | |
13. | GER | TATAROV Arseny | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
14. | BEL | PINSART Lilo | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | |
15. | GER | ZUCCHINI Matteo | WÜ | TSF Ditzingen | |
16. | GER | TEDESCO Nando | NR | OFC Bonn | |
17. | GER | SAUR Julian Joel | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | GER | MEIER Benno | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
19. | GER | HOLLBURG Karl | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
20. | GER | BÖRNER Leon | WÜ | TSV Pliezhausen | |
21. | GER | SCHÜNKE Hendrik | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
22. | GER | KARLOVICH Kristóf | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
23. | GER | MARCHET Bruno | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
24. | GER | SCHMID Erik | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
25. | GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
26. | GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
27. | GER | ORGEL Gabriel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
28. | GER | VOGEL Caspar | NR | OFC Bonn | |
29. | GER | FEY Tom | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
30. | GER | KARLOVICH Károly | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
31. | GER | STROHSCHEIN Leo | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | |
32. | GER | KNEILE Michel | NR | TV Hoffnungsthal | |
33. | GER | ENGLERT Arthur | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
34. | GER | FISCHER Tim | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
35. | GER | BREUNIG Hermann | BN | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen | |
36. | GER | BERSCH Jorik | SH | Elmshorner MTV | |
37. | GER | PLÖTZ Philipp | BN | Mannheimer FC | |
38. | GER | RUMMLER Jean | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
39. | GER | BARTZ Leon | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
40. | GER | BRÜCKMANN Bjarne | HE | FC Offenbach | |
41. | GER | COFALKA Anton | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
42. | GER | SCHNURR Frederik | BY | TV Augsburg | |
43. | GER | SCHÜTZ Eric | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
44. | GER | KUPETZ Bodo | SN | FC Leipzig | |
45. | GER | RING Cornelius | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
46. | GER | PRINZ Jaron Linus | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
47. | GER | KÜNZE Sebastian | BY | Sportfechten Gauting e.V. | |
48. | GER | SCHICK Kjell | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
49. | GER | HÄBERLE Max | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
50. | CHN | TONG Felix Kuo | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
51. | GER | KEIL Liam | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
52. | GER | WALLSTABE Arne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
53. | GER | FRISMAN David | SN | FC Leipzig | |
55. | GER | HESSE Oliver | SN | FC Leipzig | |
57. | GER | NEUMANN Raphael | HE | FC Offenbach | |
59. | GER | HELLMICH Richard | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
61. | GER | THÄLE Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | |
62. | GER | PRAMME Matteo | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
65. | NED | PIETERS Finn | SC Den Bosch | ||
66. | GER | HERZBERG Julian | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
67. | LUX | ÖTVÖS Kristóf | CE Luxembourg | ||
68. | GER | UHLMANN Haye | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
69. | GER | BERGMANN Florian | SN | Dresdener FC | |
70. | GER | LANGE CANTALAPIEDRA Oscar | HE | FC Kassel | |
71. | GER | GUICKING Joris | HE | FC Kassel | |
72. | GER | STRUCK Oliver Elia | NR | EFG Essen | |
73. | GER | HONERT Ryan | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
74. | GEO | GOGALADZE Nikoloz | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
75. | GER | GREWER Tobias | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
76. | NED | MAKAROV Leon | |||
77. | GER | FABISCH Erik | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
78. | GER | HÄNSCH Anton | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
79. | GER | HARRENGA Karl | NR | Wuppertaler FC | |
80. | GER | GERLACH Lenny | NR | OFC Bonn | |
81. | GER | SCHMIDT VEGA Till | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
82. | GER | HAPPE Frey | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
83. | GER | MEYER Henry | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
84. | GER | MIDDENDORF Theo | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
85. | GER | BUBEEV Grigori | SN | FSV Görlitz | |
86. | GER | VOGEL Linus | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
87. | GER | GONZÁLEZ Cosimo Maximilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | |
88. | GER | GIERSBACH Leonard | HE | TV Dillenburg | |
T88. | LUX | OPAVA Alexandr | CE Luxembourg | ||
90. | LUX | BANDAKOV Konstantin | CE Comeur | ||
91. | GER | THIEME Hugo Richard | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
92. | GER | ZAWIERUCHA Jacob | WE | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen | |
93. | GER | KOLZ Feodor | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
94. | GER | SCHULZE Martin | WE | TV Paderborn | |
95. | GER | ZAUSCH Simon | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
96. | GER | OTT Louis Bennet | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
97. | NED | DE VOOGD Zachary | Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW | ||
98. | GER | KEITEL Moritz | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
99. | GER | FERREIRA GONCALVES Cristiano | HE | FC Offenbach | |
100. | LUX | GOOSTREY Henry | CE Luxembourg | ||
101. | GER | KÖDEL Nio | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
102. | GER | SCHÜTZE Xaver | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
103. | GER | THIELE Ben Luca | SN | Dresdener FC | |
104. | GER | REPPERT Lukas | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
105. | GER | CORBIE Mika | SW | TSG Friesenheim | |
106. | GER | MENDEL Jonathan | HE | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
107. | GER | STRAUB Ben | SA | ATSV Saarbrücken | |
108. | GER | FISCHER Finn | SH | Sport-Club Itzehoe | |
109. | GER | BALI Florian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
110. | LUX | ALVES Gabriel | CE Nordstad | ||
111. | LUX | CSANDAL Patrik | CE Luxembourg | ||
112. | LUX | VAN DE VOORDE Aris | CE Comeur | ||
113. | LUX | GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ Telmo | CE Comeur | ||
114. | GER | REUTER Marcin | WE | FSG Warendorf | |
115. | GER | VIERTEL Emil | SN | FC Leipzig | |
54. | LUX | GERVIS Timothée | CE Comeur | Did not start | |
56. | GER | SCHNALL TITO Josef | BE | OSC Berlin | Did not start |
58. | GER | HIKEL Benjamin Lukas | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Did not start |
60. | BEL | HEBETTE Niels | FF | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens | Did not start |
63. | GER | BOLLENDORF Tim | WÜ | SV Böblingen | Did not start |
64. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Maxim | WE | FSG Warendorf | Did not start |