No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WENDLAND Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 34. | ||
LAT | ZDORS Markuss 1 BJSS Ridzene |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0.833 | 23 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 19 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | BÖHME David TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 42. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 4. | 30. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEIN Karl Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 41. | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | WEISHEIT Benjamin Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 40. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
6 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 27. | ||
LAT | BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 1 BJSS Ridzene |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 0.833 | 21 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
MAYWALD Paul LEUSCHKE Jakob
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAT | SKINDERSKIS Edvards 1 BJSS Ridzene |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 37. | ||
GER | PERLEBERG Matheo FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 15 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | NUHN Frederik KSZU Meiningen |
3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 46. | ||
GER | MARKS Florian FC Rothenbaum |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 24. | ||
GER | HERWIG Quentin FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 0.833 | 4 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 31. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
PANNECK Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Milan FSC Cottbus |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | 0.667 | 3 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 39. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha FC Rüsselsheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 23. | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 13 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | STEIN Eric KSZU Meiningen |
6 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 44. | ||
GER | ECKNER Lykko Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
STIER Franz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 28 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 45. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 28. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | EISENGARTEN Franz FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D2 | D0 | V3 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 25. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
PERL Marie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLATTE Paul Chemnitzer PSV |
1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 35. | ||
GER | GOLTZ Cornelius KSZU Meiningen |
2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 47. | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik Dresdener FC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 20. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
BRETSCHNER Liam
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich PSV Weimar |
1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 21. | ||
GER | GEßNER Nicolas KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 6 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 12. | ||
GER | LANGNER Ben FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 43. |
Details