No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Szo 15:15 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | BURGSTALLER Johannes 1 FCT |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | JANJIC Gregor 1 GFU |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 20. | ||
HUN | JOSZKIN Peter 1 |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.750 | 3 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | RIEDE Stefan OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 0.000 | -11 | 5. | 21. | ||
AUT | VIGL Oliver 1 FTSJD |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Szo 15:15 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | FUCHS Julian 1 FTSJD |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | LEPIR Luka 1 FTSJD |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 15 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
BAN | HOSSAIN Asad 1 KAC |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 19. | ||
PAK | SAFDAR Saqlain 1 KAC |
4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 20 | 0.000 | -7 | 5. | 23. | ||
HUN | HADER Roland 1 |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 10. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Szo 15:15 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | LACH Lukas 1 UWK |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 5. | ||
AUT | LACH Leo 1 UWK |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 0.250 | -3 | 4. | 17. | ||
AUT | MAUERHOFER Stefan 1 ATUS_WEIZ |
3 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 24. | ||
AUT | HUBER Philipp OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 15. | ||
AUT | BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA Philip 1 |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 7. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 15:15 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | KNECHTL David 1 GFU |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 11. | ||
AUT | ZöLß Leo 1 GFU |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 12. | ||
AUT | SONNLEITNER Thomas OÖ Landesfechtklub |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.250 | -5 | 4. | 18. | ||
AUT | DÜRK Valentin OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 25. | ||
SVK | JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1 BSK Bratislava |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 7 | Szo 15:15 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | GSTETTNER Michel 1 FTSJF |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 23 | 12 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
AUT | BUDER Noah 1 FTSJF |
2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 26. | ||
SVK | CSIZMADIA Oliver 1 Akademia sermu |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 16. | ||
AUT | HOLZER Paul 1 GFU |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 22. | ||
AUT | BRUCKMüLLER Fabian 1 FUL |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 4. | ||
HUN | KOVACS Gergely 1 OMS-Tata |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 4. | 6. |
Details