No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Szo 14:00 |
Referee:
RANKL Heinz
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRO | LESKOVAC JANKO 1 MK MUSKETIRI |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | WESIAK Jovan UWK Graz |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 11. | ||
AUT | GEIGER Julius 1 FTSJD |
3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 17. | ||
CRO | SIMUNKOVIC Marko 1 CAFC MLADOST |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
CRO | COSIC Luka 1 MK Inter |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Szo 14:00 |
Referee:
LACH Werner
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CRO | PALJUH Lovro 1 Spada Porec |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | MATEI Marinescu 1 FTSJD |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
AUT | GRAMMER Moritz 1 FUL |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
AUT | HERTEL David 1 FKWND |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 0.750 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | RANKL Florian 1 KAC |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0.750 | 12 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | Szo 14:00 |
Referee:
VOLKOVA Svetlana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | PAVIC Johannes 1 FCH |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 0.250 | 2 | 4. | 13. | ||
AUT | RANKL Julian 1 KAC |
2 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 8. | ||
AUT | REMSCHNIG Alexander 1 FCT |
3 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0.000 | -16 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | RIEDE Stefan 1 OOELFK |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.750 | 7 | 1. | 5. | ||
CRO | SINOVCIC Fran 1 MK INTER |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.750 | 3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | Szo 14:00 |
Referee:
BIRO Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | HARTMANN Sven 1 FTSJD |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | KOHLWEG Marwin 1 FCT |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 15 | 0.250 | -2 | 4. | 14. | ||
AUT | JANJIC Gregor 1 GFU |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.500 | 0 | 3. | 12. | ||
CRO | TODOROVIC Erik 1 Spada Porec |
4 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 18. | ||
AUT | DEISL Markus 1 AFCS |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details