English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
Florett
weiblich
U20
Einzel
Verona (ITA)
2018. április 7.
Overview
General
Live
Starter
First round
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
01.04.:
Epee Women's U20
01.04.:
Epee Men's U20
02.04.:
Epee Women's U17
02.04.:
Epee Men's U17
03.04.:
Epee Women's U20
03.04.:
Epee Men's U20
04.04.:
Sabre Women's U20
04.04.:
Sabre Men's U20
05.04.:
Sabre Women's U17
05.04.:
Sabre Men's U17
06.04.:
Sabre Women's U20
06.04.:
Sabre Men's U20
07.04.:
Foil Women's U20
07.04.:
Foil Men's U20
08.04.:
Foil Women's U17
08.04.:
Foil Men's U17
09.04.:
Foil Women's U20
09.04.:
Foil Men's U20
Live-Transmission of scoring machines
Final area
PODIUM
BLUE
YELLOW
GREEN
RED
Colored area
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Final area
Colored area
1
15:20
Referee
MADR Vilem
SHI Y
TIEU M
CHN
USA
1
15
Awaiting 1:21
2
13
2
15:20
Referee
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nun
KIM H
PISTOIA M
KOR
1
1
BRA
11
Awaiting 1:12
3
15
3
15:20
Referee
RUZAVINA Iana
WONG M
BINDER S
SGP
USA
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
4
15:20
Referee
PIERUCCI Simona
CAULFIELD
MAGERAS F
CAN
IRL
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
5
14:20
Referee
MADR Vilem
FAVARETTO
BRUGGER L
ITA
AUT
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
6
14:00
Referee
TOR Cansu
MATYSIAK K
KIM H
POL
KOR
12
Awaiting 0:52
2
15
7
13:10
Referee
MADR Vilem
WONG T
HULL V
SGP
AUS
15
0:26
3
10
8
13:10
Referee
QIAO Min
ACURERO G.
CHOI M
VEN
KOR
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
9
13:10
Referee
PIERUCCI Simona
BRUGGER L
WANG C
AUT
CHN
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
10
13:10
Referee
MORENO BRIONES Luis
PATRU M
WONG N
FRA
SGP
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
11
12:55
Referee
SCOMPARIN Isacco
JACOB L
GHEORGHE A
NZL
ROU
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
12
08:30
Referee
ZERABIB Khadidja
WERNER S
CARIDE M
GER
POR
1
Awaiting 1:24
21
5
13
08:30
Referee
DENZER Benjamin
CERES A
MAGERAS F
MDA
IRL
5
PRIO
Awaiting 0:58
21
4
14
08:30
Referee
DECKER Laura
MOHAMED N
JORGENSEN
EGY
DEN
5
Awaiting 1:21
21
3
15
08:30
Referee
PARRILLA Luisa M.
CATARZI C
HERMAN M
FRA
AUS
1
Awaiting 0:00
21
4
16
08:30
Referee
RUBINI Jacopo
KONDRICZ K
RECHER A
HUN
FRA
5
Awaiting 2:03
21
1
17
08:30
Referee
BUCCA Emanuele
BABAEVA S
WONG N
GBR
SGP
1
3
Awaiting 1:49
15
5
18
08:30
Referee
PAGHIEV Mihail
SCRUGGS L
SHI Y
USA
CHN
5
Awaiting 2:02
15
0
19
08:30
Referee
ARMATA Gaspare
BALESTRIE.
BUDENKO K
GBR
UKR
0
Awaiting 3:00
1
0
20
08:30
Referee
PIERUCCI Simona
KRALIKOVA
INOSTROZA
SVK
CHI
3
Awaiting 1:53
15
5
21
08:30
Referee
COSTANZO Vincenzo
KO C
DOUNGPATT.
HKG
THA
5
Awaiting 0:35
15
3