Torneio Internacional Infantil Mário Queiroz
International Tournament Mario Queiroz
BRA Porto Alegre
22.03. - 24.03.
22.03. - 24.03.
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
BRASIL Sofia
PASQUALETTI Marina
QUADROS Julia
-
Men's Individual
VIANNA Guilherme
ALONSO Vinicius
CHOLFE Theo
LOBO Guilherme
Women's Individual
MATOS Livia
BRASIL Sofia
PASQUALETTI Marina
QUADROS Julia
Men's Individual
VIANNA Guilherme
ALONSO Vinicius
CHOLFE Theo
LOBO Guilherme
Epee
-
Women's Individual
PARO Maria
CORREIA Laura
GONDO Mariana
PASQUALETTI Marina
-
Men's Individual
CHOLFE Theo
HOFFMANN Joao
BRANDT Matheus
HOMSI Bernardo
Women's Individual
PARO Maria
CORREIA Laura
GONDO Mariana
PASQUALETTI Marina
Men's Individual
CHOLFE Theo
HOFFMANN Joao
BRANDT Matheus
HOMSI Bernardo
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
CASTRO Sofia
SUÑÉ Bibiana
CASTILHO Valentina
QUEVEDO Laura
-
Men's Individual
PATTO Erico
SCHUBERT Lucas
ALONSO Vinicius
WOLFF Arthur
Women's Individual
CASTRO Sofia
SUÑÉ Bibiana
CASTILHO Valentina
QUEVEDO Laura
Men's Individual
PATTO Erico
SCHUBERT Lucas
ALONSO Vinicius
WOLFF Arthur
U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
WU Yuki
KOCH Manuela
FAYOS Luisa
ROCHA Marina
-
Men's Individual
KALLEBY Alvaro
HALFORD Lucas
TEIXEIRA Antonio
TOMINO Leonardo
Women's Individual
WU Yuki
KOCH Manuela
FAYOS Luisa
ROCHA Marina
Men's Individual
KALLEBY Alvaro
HALFORD Lucas
TEIXEIRA Antonio
TOMINO Leonardo
Epee
-
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
KOCH Manuela
KOMATSU Giovana
-
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
LELIS Mateus
GOIVINHO Guilherme
URIEN Mateo
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
KOCH Manuela
KOMATSU Giovana
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
LELIS Mateus
GOIVINHO Guilherme
URIEN Mateo
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
COSTA Fernanda
-
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
GOIVINHO Guilherme
URIEN Mateo
Women's Individual
ASQUINO Sophia
COSTA Fernanda
Men's Individual
RAMOS André
GOIVINHO Guilherme
URIEN Mateo
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
FERRER Marina
-
Men's Individual
FOSCHINI Luiz
KALLEBY Alvaro
BUENO Gustavo
MALUF Guilherme
Women's Individual
BASSO Valentina
FERRER Marina
Men's Individual
FOSCHINI Luiz
KALLEBY Alvaro
BUENO Gustavo
MALUF Guilherme
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MACEDO Vitória
MONTAGNA Stella
TAPAJOS Manuela
BASSO Valentina
-
Men's Individual
FOSCHINI Luiz
OLIVEIRA Jean
ASQUINO Lucca
MALUF Guilherme
Women's Individual
MACEDO Vitória
MONTAGNA Stella
TAPAJOS Manuela
BASSO Valentina
Men's Individual
FOSCHINI Luiz
OLIVEIRA Jean
ASQUINO Lucca
MALUF Guilherme
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
QUEVEDO Laura
CASTRO Sofia
PISSATO Helena
RATTI Maria Vitória
-
Men's Individual
WOLFF Arthur
OLIVEIRA Samuel
ASQUINO Lucca
COSTA Max
Women's Individual
QUEVEDO Laura
CASTRO Sofia
PISSATO Helena
RATTI Maria Vitória
Men's Individual
WOLFF Arthur
OLIVEIRA Samuel
ASQUINO Lucca
COSTA Max
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website