No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | V 10:50 |
Referee:
DUSEK Jindrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LANDSLEITNER Teresa FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | MARX Maja FR Nürnberg |
2 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 6. | ||
GER | LANDSLEITNER Anna FR Nürnberg |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 3. | ||
GER | KLOSKA Rosalie FR Nürnberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 4. | ||
GER | KOBER Josephine KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 0.400 | -1 | 5. | 5. | ||
AZE | HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | V 10:50 |
Referee:
BRANDT Julian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUNER Elyza FR Nürnberg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | LANDSLEITNER Greta FR Nürnberg |
2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0.200 | -11 | 6. | 12. | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Finja TSG Eislingen |
3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | BAUER Lina TSG Eislingen |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | SEIGNER Ruth KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 16 | 0.400 | 4 | 4. | 10. | ||
CZE | HYNKOVÁ Anetta 1 SK Houstka |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 0.600 | -3 | 3. | 9. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | V 10:50 |
Referee:
ROSHCHIN Maksym
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | JIRESOVA Nikola 1 SK Houstka |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 20 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GEORGIEV Kalina TS Göppingen |
2 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Tessa TS Göppingen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 13. | ||
CZE | ZEKICOVA Mara 1 SK Houstka |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 15. | ||
CZE | KOTLANOVA Erika 1 SK Houstka |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 14. | ||
CZE | MARESOVA Anna Eliska 1 SK Houstka |
6 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 18. |
Details