No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BECKMANN Benedikt
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RAITHEL Theo FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | HAMANN Gabriel FG Schwerin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 10 | 0.833 | 19 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | DJAWADI Nikolai FC Fürth |
4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 16 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNER Liam Dresdener FC |
5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | SZUMODALSKY Emil FSC Jena |
7 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 52. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
DEGLER Maurice
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUTSYI Leon PSV Stuttgart |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | KRAWCZYK Maximilian SV Chemie Rodleben |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 18 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | BROSCHE Tilman Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | BREM Josef KTF Luitpold München |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 30 | 0.000 | -27 | 7. | 91. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | PEARCE Martin MTV München |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | ARNDT Justin Quernheimer FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
GRÜTZNER Olaf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | HELLMUND Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 28. | ||
GER | HAMPÓ Ole TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | KUSIAN Andreas USC Magdeburg |
6 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
7 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 78. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KOSACK Maik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PUST Moritz SC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 0.667 | 15 | 2. | 23. | ||
JPN | HASEGAWA Riku 1 |
2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 24 | 0.667 | -3 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich USC Magdeburg |
4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | WEIß Rene FS TG Würzburg |
6 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 86. | ||
GER | MÄRKLE Felix PSV Stuttgart |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 13. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
MÄRKLE Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIER Bernhard FS TG Würzburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 5 | 1.000 | 25 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | LEHNER Leon FK Vöcklabruck |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | RUGE Arthus FSC Jena |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | MEUTZNER Daniel FSC Cottbus |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 16 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | TELLBACH Luis SC Berlin |
7 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 65. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNOLD Yannick TG Dörnigheim |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 37. | ||
GER | ALTENDORF Andreas FG Merseburger Raben |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | MEIER Richard FS TG Würzburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Aaron FSC Jena |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | RITTER Finn TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 50. | ||
AUT | POINTNER Maximilian TVJ Wels |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | WESTPHAL Erik SC Berlin |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 14. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
BIEDERMANN Juliane
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 14 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | GRUND Toni FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | WOLTER Enrico FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 16. | ||
GER | ZAGORNIK Lucas FSC Jena |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 85. | ||
JPN | SHIMIZU Yasutaka 1 |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | NEEB Jakob FS TG Würzburg |
6 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard USC Magdeburg |
7 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 59. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
LATAL Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FAßMANN Moritz FC Schkeuditz |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | LEIDHOLDT Levin FC Oelsnitz |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | LOESCHE Teo FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 0.833 | 17 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | EHRICH Marlon SC Berlin |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 10. | ||
JPN | KAMATA Kosei 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | HUBER Rocco Arcel Einheit Altenburg |
7 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 82. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
LEHNER Nico Cedric
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 67. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 17 | 0.500 | 8 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | PENZ Leonard TV Cannstatt |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | KLEIN Carlo FC Oelsnitz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHELER Moritz FSC Jena |
6 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 7. | 81. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 22. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLAUS Felix TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | HELM Leander SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | STIER Franz FSC Jena |
4 | V3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan MTV München |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 14 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | FAUL Paul-Luca FC Tauberbischofsheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D2 | V3 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 84. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
SOURISSEAUX Enrico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WOLF Julien Dresdener FC |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 60. | ||
GER | DAHMLOS Fritz FSC Jena |
2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian MTV München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 1.000 | 27 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | EICHENBERG Maximilian TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | MAUKSCH Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 78. | ||
GER | FLÖRICKE Ben FSC Jena |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 31. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 63. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
RAUSCH Björn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUTH Pascal FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | GRUN Nils SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 38. | ||
JPN | HAGIWARA Shuzo 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | GERLACH Hannes FSC Jena |
4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 74. | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion Dresdener FC |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 1. | 25. | ||
GER | GRANERT Johannes Einheit Altenburg |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | DEMIR Enis FC Fürth |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 5. | 43. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | |
Referee:
TAUKACHOU Ivan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERS Bodo FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 86. | ||
GER | SEMPER Leonard SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | ZACHER Niklas FSC Jena |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | MUSCHE Paul USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 20 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon MTV München |
7 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 77. |