Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JPN | KANETAKA Seisa | |||
2. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
3. | GER | BALLE Jennifer | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
T3. | GER | EVERS Larissa | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
5. | GER | HALBHERR Anne-Sophie | BE | SC Berlin | |
6. | GER | SEMPER Nelly | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
8. | GER | DRESCHER Lea Sophie | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
9. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
10. | GER | HARTMANN Leonie | BE | SC Berlin | |
T10. | GER | SIBILLA Hannah | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
12. | JPN | YUMINAGA Kumiko | |||
13. | JPN | KUBOTA Miono | |||
14. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
15. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | |
16. | GER | SCHLÜTER Amelie | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
17. | JPN | TAKEDA Akari | |||
18. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
19. | GER | WEMME Lina Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
20. | GER | ZINECKER Nina | TH | PSV Weimar | |
21. | GER | FIEDLER Jasmin | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
22. | GER | WICHMANN Elisabeth | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
23. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | |
24. | GER | KRAUTER Karoline | BR | Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow | |
25. | GER | BLESSING Laura | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
26. | GER | HENDLER Vivian Marie | NR | FC Moers | |
27. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | |
28. | GER | POLOTZEK Viviana | NR | FC Moers | |
29. | GER | WICKE Clara | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
30. | GER | BEST Marlene | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
31. | GER | SEIFFERT Veranika | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
32. | GER | BRAUN Annemarie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
33. | GER | ENGLER Eva | NR | FC Moers | |
34. | GER | BERGER Julia | BE | SC Berlin | |
35. | GER | GODAU Frauke | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
36. | GER | LEWIN Martha Elisabeth | BE | SC Berlin | |
37. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
38. | GER | HARTFELDER Nicole | NR | FC Moers | |
39. | GER | BÖTTGER Sonja | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
40. | GER | KANNENBERG Mia | MV | FG Schwerin | |
41. | GER | HÖNNGER Isabelle Salome | TH | FSC Jena | |
42. | GER | RUTZ Antonia | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
43. | GER | GRINDLE Francesca | BY | Post SV Nürnberg FA | |
44. | GER | LOHS Lilian | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
45. | GER | GAMKE Alma | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
46. | GER | GÖTZE Luzie | TH | FSC Jena | |
47. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
48. | GER | THIERBACH Isabell | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
49. | GER | ZIEPEL Clarissa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
50. | GER | LIPPOLD Emma | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
51. | GER | KUCHENBECKER Paula | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
52. | GER | HUBOLD Pia | TH | FSC Jena | |
53. | GER | KIEßLING Sophia | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
54. | GER | ROHNER Emilia | BE | SC Berlin | |
55. | GER | MÜLLER Annika | TH | FSC Jena | |
T55. | GER | WETZLING Amelie | NR | FC Moers | |
57. | GER | GADZE Sara | BY | Post SV Nürnberg FA | |
58. | GER | LÜBEN Clara- Marlene | BE | SC Berlin | |
59. | GER | NENDEL Josephine | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
60. | GER | TSOGIDIS Christina | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
61. | GER | NEUMANN Marie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
62. | GER | ARNOLD Stella | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
63. | GER | HOFFMANN Lina | TH | PSV Weimar | |
64. | GER | BÖRMEL Mara Victoria | TH | FSC Jena | |
T64. | GER | MICKOLEIT Mathilda | MV | FG Schwerin | |
66. | GER | BUCHWALD Lisbeth | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
. | GER | LANGROCK Lea Florentien | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | Abandon |