Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JPN | FUKUDA Ryosuke | |||
2. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
3. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | TH | FSC Jena | |
T3. | JPN | TAKAHASHI Koki | |||
5. | JPN | KATO Naru | |||
6. | GER | FISCHER Friedemann | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
7. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
8. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
9. | GER | DRESE Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
10. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
11. | GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
12. | GER | GARLIN Jakob | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
13. | JPN | KUROSAWA Lui | |||
14. | GER | JÄGER Adrian | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
15. | GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
16. | GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
17. | GER | STÄDTKE Leo-Paul | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
18. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
19. | GER | HOFEREITER Heinrich | TH | FSC Nordhausen | |
20. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
21. | GER | ENGELMANN Benjamin | SN | Dresdener FC | |
22. | GER | MAUKSCH Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
23. | GER | PÖHL Justin | BR | SV Lok Pritzwalk | |
24. | GER | BERNSTEIN Nepomuk | TH | FSC Jena | |
25. | GER | BERGER Steven | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
26. | GER | KORTE Thore | TH | FSC Nordhausen | |
27. | GER | KRÜGEL Laslo | TH | TUS Osterburg Weida | |
28. | GER | HEINZ Jakob | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
29. | GER | KEMPE Kristof | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
30. | GER | KLAS Magnus | BE | SC Berlin | |
31. | GER | SÜTÖ Niklas | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
32. | GER | HABELMANN Otto | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
33. | GER | WITSCHAS Christoph | BE | SC Berlin | |
34. | GER | KÖNNECKE Gustav | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
35. | GER | SCHALLER Tanas | SN | Aktiv Sport Saxonia | |
36. | GER | SCHELER Moritz | TH | FSC Jena | |
37. | GER | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
38. | GER | DÖRING Luca | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
39. | GER | SKIRLO Kostja | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul |