Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POL | STASZULONEK Bartosz | Piast Gliwice | ||
2. | SWE | ISLAS FLYGARE Linus | MS | UF Uppsala | |
3. | NOR | HILLESTAD Ludvig | NjF Oslo | ||
T3. | POL | BIELEC Maciej | KS Szpada Wroclaw | ||
5. | GBR | MCGLADE Daniel | |||
6. | NOR | TORKILDSEN Sturla | NjF Oslo | ||
7. | SWE | ROSENBERG Gabriel | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
8. | SWE | STYMNE Jakob | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
9. | NOR | KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael | BYF Oslo | ||
10. | NOR | MOERCH Claus | BYF Oslo | ||
11. | SWE | NILSSON Erik | MS | UF Uppsala | |
12. | GBR | MAYNARD Calum | |||
13. | HKG | YAU Shun Him Himson | |||
14. | SWE | TORVEN Erik | ST | SAF Stockholm | |
15. | SWE | JARL Henrik | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
16. | SWE | LINDBLAD Lars | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
17. | SWE | FORSSE Tor | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
18. | POL | BRONISZEWSKI Filip | AZS AWF Wroclaw | ||
19. | SWE | GOMEZ Andres | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
20. | SWE | GUSTAVSSON Christian | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
21. | SWE | LARSSON Adam | VS | AFF Göteborg | |
22. | NOR | KROHN Otthar Andreas | NjF Oslo | ||
23. | FIE | ALSHATTI Abdulaziz | |||
24. | NOR | HAZES Luuk Jan-Issac | NjF Oslo | ||
25. | USA | KOZLOWSKI Todd | |||
26. | NOR | BENDIKSEN Casper | BYF Oslo | ||
27. | NOR | BERGH Casper | BF Bergen | ||
28. | NOR | DAHLBO Benjamin | NjF Oslo | ||
29. | SWE | FAGELL Maximilian | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
30. | NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas | |||
31. | MEX | PACHECO Edgar Elier | |||
32. | NOR | FRIIS RUUD Emil | BYF Oslo | ||
33. | SWE | VON PLATEN Philip | VS | KF99 Kungsbacka | |
34. | SWE | AGERBERG Niklas | ST | SAF Stockholm | |
35. | NOR | FJERMESTAD Tord | BYF Oslo | ||
36. | IRL | CHAMBERS Benedict | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
37. | NOR | SOERUM Jens | BYF Oslo | ||
38. | NOR | STOUTLAND Geir | BYF Oslo | ||
39. | NOR | ERIKSEN Kai-Haakon | BYF Oslo | ||
40. | GBR | GILFILLAN Gregor Dunkan | BYF Oslo | ||
T40. | SVK | CIPAR Jan | BSK Bratislava | ||
42. | NOR | ELIASSEN Ferdinand | BYF Oslo | ||
43. | SWE | HARELL Jimmy | MS | NFK Nyköping | |
44. | NOR | STOKNES Samuel | |||
45. | GBR | MILNER Maxton | |||
46. | SWE | REICHWALD Jonny | ST | DIF Stockholm | |
47. | ITA | SPEZIA Francesco | CS Pettorelli di Piacenza | ||
48. | SWE | ERIKSSON Filip | |||
49. | SWE | GERDIN Viktor | MS | UF Uppsala | |
50. | NOR | GRIFFIN Justin | BYF Oslo | ||
51. | SWE | WALLENIUS Philip | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
52. | SWE | STROM Johan | ST | FFF Stockholm | |
53. | SWE | NYBERG Christian | MS | NFK Nyköping | |
54. | NOR | AALRUD Nicklas | |||
. | GBR | UPCRAFT Alexander | 27 | Abandon |